SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

Trail Trophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

 

Trail Trophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

Startliste Trail Trophy Kronplatz

Rider Class
St.-Nr.Name TeamnameVerein
Rider Class Women (Rider Class 57,00 km)9 Meldungen
2
MALACARNE, Daniela
SUIWinterthur
37
RADNER, Julia
AUTFOAHR!Wien
57
RITTER, Julia
AUTSeebenstein
77
KRENS - DE VRIES, Ingrid
NEDFOAHR!Klosterneuburg
78
BILLER, Leni
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedOffenberg/Neuhausen
83
HUI, Madlaina
SUIJO Motta Naluns
104
SCHÄFER, Monika
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedMünchen
109
DUTKA, Daniela
AUTFOAHR!Perchtoldsdorf
114
GOTHE, Jennifer
GERMikes Bikes / Pivot CyclesMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles
Rider Class Men (Rider Class 57,00 km)56 Meldungen
3
STOECKL, Maximilian
GERFHRDFHRNFHRDFHRN
4
LINDENAU, Johannes
GERTwo and a half MenDresden
6
DINKEL, Nick
GERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
8
HÜBNER, Mic
GERLohr a.Main
10
EGGER, Joost
GERJoost´s Super TeamJoost´s Super Team
11
HERRMANN, Christian
GERTV Bad Mergentheim 1862Bad Mergentheim
18
BILLER, Benedikt
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
23
FELLNER, Leon
GERFasterMünchen
24
ERLMOSER, Martin
AUTFOAHR!Wien
25
AßMAYR, Jakob
AUTTeam OsttirolLienz
27
RIEGER, Michael
GERMikes | BikesMikes | Bikes
30
KÖHLER, Elias
GERGöppingen
33
LAYER, Johannes
GERHeubach
35
DIEPOLDER, Bennett
GERMiesbach
36
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
AUTMikes | BikesFreeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg
38
BREUER, Tim
AUTDrehpunktSaalfelden
41
PETROWITZ, Andy
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeMSC Pößneck
43
DALITZ, Robert
GEREisdielenfahrerLeipzig
46
OPPERMANN, Marc
GERTeam BULLSTeam BULLS
47
MARTIN, Christophe
FRA66SickersMünchen
48
VOLLMER, Marc
GERFasterMünchen
50
WEYERER, Ferdinand
GERWeyererFüssen
51
ECCEL, Hannes
ITABeer'n'BikeASC Tiroler Radler
52
VAITI, Francesco
GERMünchen
53
FRITSCH, Sebastian
GERBikoholixsBikoholixs
55
NEUMEIER, Patrick
AUTRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
58
SCHÄFER, Lukas
GERSt. Johann
60
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
61
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
GERBoulderwelt.deFreeridefactory
62
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
ITABeer'n'BikeAsc Tiroler Radler
63
HEINZEMANN, Simon
AFGFRiT-Racing TeamRV- Adler Lüttringhausen
64
BAYER, Simon
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
65
MAAG, Paul
GERBikeMeister RacingSiegen
66
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
GERNörtershausen
68
WITZMANN, Jakob
AUTFOAHR!Wien
69
GRAU, Marcel
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
70
SCHÜZ, Tim
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXRC Germania Weißenburg
72
ZIEGLAUER, Urban
ITABeer'n'BikeBozen BZ
73
SCHROPPA, Michel
GERTS Trail Ride CrewMönchengladbach
74
RIEDEL, Julian
GERPoing
75
BARICH, Leopold
GERIBIS TEAM WERXHSG-Mittweida
79
BREUER, Jens
GERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
81
HAAS, Patrick
GERMagic Bike XXLTübingen
82
JÖCHNER, Alexander
GERMagic Bike XXLTübingen
87
STEINER, Peter
AUTFOAHR!Wien
91
RIEDER, Marcel
GERAMG Rotwild MTB Racing TeamAMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team
92
BILLER, Valentin
GERBiller Bikes / SpecializedBiller Bikes / Specialized
93
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
ITASt. Vigil in Enneberg
94
LIEVEN, Marvin
GERBikoholixsLeverkusen
96
ZÜRCHER, Reto
SUISumiswald
103
NEFF, Christopher
GERNürnberg
107
ZIMMER, Julian
 Rock RacingNeufahrn bei Freising
108
MARTINI, Francis
GERRock RacingWehrheim
110
SCHRÖDER, Tim
GERRC Germania Weißenburg
111
SCHARNER, Christian
GERTeam J-ClayKorschenbroich
113
KOPPMANN, Julian
GERDüsseldorf
Masters Class (Rider Class 57,00 km)32 Meldungen
7
KURTH, Dominik
GERZurück zu den WurzelnErkelenz
9
BEBEK, Andreas
GEREndurockers Racing TeamEndurockers Racing Team
14
KASCHADT, Gerd
SUIK-TeamZürich
16
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
GERTwo and a half MenQuestenberg
17
LENGTIES, Sven
GEROrlatrails Racing / JenbikeOrlatrails Racing
19
VESENBECKH, Adrian
GERIBIS TEAM-WERXIBIS TEAM-WERX
20
TRAUTMANN, Jan
GERBoys2RideSelbitz
21
DENGLER, Benjamin
GERWendelstein
28
WINKLER, Oliver
AUTTeam OsttirolRangersdorf
31
MENZL, Matthias
GERSBL RacingStefans Bikeladen
34
SIEDL, Nicolas
AUTSKM RacingGöderdorf
39
FINSINGER, Stefan
GERHeidenheim
45
HEES, Christian
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWDaaden
49
KNOLL, Stefan
AUTFOAHR!Perchtoldsdorf
56
MAHN, Oliver
GERWolfsburg
59
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWSC Bad Marienberg
67
WILHELM, Benjamin
GERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WWFriedewald
76
KRENS, Gabriel
NEDFOAHR!Bam! Bam!
80
JUNKER, Daniel
GERLastAugsburg
84
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
GERBochum
86
PÖGEL, Markus
GER-
88
BAUER, Andreas
AUTSalzburg
89
SIEDL, Daniel
AUTGebirgsbiberGebirgsbiber
90
HLAWNA, Wolfgang
AUTSLX shred happenzSalzburg
95
KAUTETZKY, Markus
GERMiesbach
98
ANTIC, Nino
GERGGOR TEAMGIANT Germany (MSV Steele)
99
EWALD, Henry
GERMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
101
FROST, Frank
GERRSV Düren
102
BRETTNER, Andreas
AUTOidaLaßnitzhöhe
105
KRUMM, Steffen
GERMoustache ENDURO Racing WWMoustache Enduro Racing WW
112
BETSCHART, Dominik
SUIBold Cycles
116
KLOCKAU, Robert
GERGauting
Super Masters (Rider Class 57,00 km)21 Meldungen
1
MALACARNE, Ivo
SUIWinterthur
5
SCHNEIDER, Tim
GERTwo and a half MenSangerhausen
12
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
GERMonte Schlacko RacingBaesweiler
13
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
GERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport
15
DÜRRFELD, Martin
GER66SickersMünchen
22
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
GERTrailsuchtMurnau
26
GIETZ, Ottmar
GERMonte Schlacko RacingÜbach-Palenberg
29
SCHMIDT, Jörg
GERErlangen
32
STRICKER, Wilhelm
ITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
40
SPIERTZ, Michael
GERMonte Schlacko RacingBaesweiler
42
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
GERCH Pfaffhausen
44
HARTWIG, Martin
GERRodalben
54
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
GERbestbike-specializedÜbach-Palenberg
71
KÖNIG, Andreas
GERBurscheid
85
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
GERKronberg
97
FUCHS, Michael
AUTOidaGraz
100
FUCHS, Peter
AUTOidaOida
106
ROßMANN, Andreas
AUTOIDARaaba
115
BERNHARD, Jens
GERGroßschirma
117
JANKA, Thomas
GERIBC-DIMB Racing Team
118
BUCHER, Andreas
GERHäges Bikeshop
Ambassador Class
 DÖPPING, Dianagirlsridetoo.de
 NEHL, Franziskagirlsridetoo.de
 REHM, Stefaniegirlsridetoo.de