SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

Preliminary list of entries TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Rider Class, 22.00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
13WICKI, SamuelSUIDMBikecorner DMBikecorner
28GLOOR, NicolasSUILocation: Luzern
39GIFFORD-MIEARS, ChristopherUSAPedal Pushers KIND Racing Pedal Pushers KIND Racing
411GISLER, RuediSUILocation: Bürglen
512PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
613PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
714BRUNNER, MichaelSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
815SENNHAUSER, TobiasSUILocation: Schwarzenbach Rügger Bikesport
916OPPLIGER, MarcoSUILocation: Wynigen outdoorx.ch
1019SEIDL, PeterGERtrailguide.net trailguide.net
1120WITTE, TimGERLocation: Aachen
1223GREVE, PhilippSUILocation: Riehen bike-supply.de
1325BOB BERTELSEN, JeppeITALocation: Santa Cruz Nordic
1427BUSSMANN, JannikGERLocation: Gronau Wemakeenduro by Conway
1528ZEN-RUFFINEN, DavidSUILocation: Bern
1629GROSSMANN, ToniSUIFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
1737SCHÄRER, MarcoSUISportandPassion SportandPassion
1840HEULE, RaphaelSUIRadsport Frei
1942HENSS, RouwenGERLocation: Piff Paff Bäng
2043SCHIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Wien Pinky and Brain
2145ALBIN, DonatSUILocation: Tersnaus
2247BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e. V. GFAC
2348PEYDL, FabianAUTWS-Crew Pinky and Brain
2449TAMBORNINO, LinardSUILocation: Trun
2551DOLS, SönkeGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2655TEXTOR, ChristianGERLocation: Rheinheim Aliexpress_mtb
2756HÖCKER, LukasGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
2857STRERAT, JanGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
2958KELLER, JonasGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
3059SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
3161BÄHLER, JonasSUILocation: biel Norco Enduro Racing Team
3262OPPLIGER, TimothéeSUIOne80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
3363VON WURSTEMBERGER, AloisSUIone80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
3467GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
3568GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERLocation: Bruck
3671FENDT, LukasGERBonefackers Boll e.V.
3775KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
3876MÜLLER, JohannesGERSRS Team Extreme
3977DINKEL, NickGERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
4081EICHNER, ChristophGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
4182LIENHARD, DavidSUILocation: Winterthur Transalpes Factory Team
4283RIEDER, MarcelGERRotwild Factory Team Rotwild Factory Team
4384MACKH, JonasGERBone Fackers Boll eV
4487PETER, StefanSUIWheeler - iXS Team Wheeler - iXS Team
4588AGOSTINI, RomanSUILocation: Seewen welcomecycles
4689HÖß, SebastianGERTeam Radstation Lindau Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
4790WINDLER, OliverSUITeam Ullmann Yeti Team Ullmann Yeti
4891NUSSBAUMER, RogerSUILocation: Gontenschwil
4993HELBIG, OliverGERLocation: Erlangen Felgentod
5094BUCHER, MarkusSUILocation: Root
5196SAUTTER, MarcoGERRSC Bretten
5297PFLUMM, TobiasGERLocation: München
53100MIKA, LorinSUILocation: Thörishaus
54103HEIN, MichaelGERRSV Garching RSV Garching
55108HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
56112MAAG, PaulGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
57113PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
58114DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE Yeti Cycles DE
59115MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIbis Team - Werx
60119WIDMER, MircoSUIrc gränchen Giant Swiss Team
61121HÖHNE, JonasGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
62122RESCH, BenjaminGERLocation:
63123GRIMM, FredericGERLocation: München MUCie Racing
64124PARGMANN, UrsSUIOrbea / ION
65127NEGRO, ClaudioSUIScuderia Cravallo Scuderia Cravallo
66132STÜCHER, MichaGERSRSteamextreme
67136KERN, SamuelGERVelofreunde Wertheim Team Dowe Sportswear
68137SCHNAU, JanGERFahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen; Kettenwixe Fahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen
69139OPPERMANN, MarcGERLocation: Daaden Team BULLS Gravity
70141BARICH, LeopoldGERLIKE BROTHERS LIKE BROTHERS
71146DERKUM, ChristianGERLocation: Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
72148MATEJ, VitkoCZESpecialized CZ Specialized CZ
73149STANK, JakubGERLocation: Alte Schule
74151LETH, FrederikDENLocation: Aarhus Bikester-Votec-DOWE
75152PAGANI, SamuelSUILocation: Altdorf
76157ROHRBACH, NicolaSUIgoldwurst-power/ FELT Paul Position
77161SCARPELLINI, StefanITASportandPassion SportandPassion
78163VONDERACH, NilsSUILocation: Kleindöttingen
79165ROGENMOSER, MichaelSUILocation: Oberägeri Paul Position
80166MAISSEN, RemigiSUIRide BMC
81167MONDRIK, PetrCZELocation: wohlen
82169FRITSCH, MatthieuFRARSG Olympia Park München e.V
83170HALDI, MarcelSUILocation: Altdorf
84171OBERLIES, FabianGERLocation: Loshausen TeamRiffRaff
85172GRAUL, TorstenGERWilport Racing
86178PÜNTENER, IvanSUILocation: Altdorf
87181WEBER, MichaelGERASAM Bike Team Trailsucht
88182KRÄMER, GuidoSUILocation: Bern
89183KNECHT, DanielSUILocation: Chur Sportfreunde Schneller
90185RINGENBACH, AdrianSUIääähä? ääähä ääähä!
91186MORLOK, TobiasGERLocation: Mötzingen
92188JÄGER, RomanSUIRadsport frei und Vesto Radsport Frei /Vesto
93190HÖß, ChristophGERTeam Radsport Greiner Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
94192SCHAUB, RobinSUILocation: Aesch PYGA Industries / Chromag
95195HOFBAUER, RolfGERLocation: Gäufelden
96197BÜRGI, KevinSUILocation: Wollerau faktorsport.ch
97201SCHULER, MikeSUIGiant Swiss Team Giant Swiss Team
98203MAY, SebastianGERLocation: Hagen
99204LEUENBERGER, JonasSUILocation: Aarau BikeTech Küttel
100205PADRUTT, MichaelSUILocation: Aarau BikeTech Küttel
101207LINK, MoritzGERLocation: Lahr Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
102208THALLER, LukasGERLocation: Lahr Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
103210STENGEL, BenediktGERBikepark Weimar e.V.
104211ARNOLD, MarcoSUIGiant Swiss Team Giant Swiss Team
105213HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation:
106215SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Massenbachhausen Team Trailsucht
107217LAUX, KaiGERLocation: Langenfeld
108221KNIPPING, JulianGERHSG-Mittweida HSG-Mittweida
109222MAISSEN, ClaudioSUILocation: Bern
110223RÜEGG, SamuelSUIVelothek Kalag SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
111224MÜLLER, TobiGERLocation: Ghost Riot Racing
112226SCHNEIDER, MartinGERbpa racing bpa racing
113229HOFBAUER, ArminGERLocation: Herrenberg
114230FUERLINGER, AlexanderAUTpivotcycles/mikesbikes
115234GREBING, MartinGERMüsing Enduro Team Müsing Enduro Team
116240SCHUMACHER, KaiGERLocation: Horgenzell Gunmetal Crew
117242WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
118243SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERLocation: Düsseldorf
119244BRATSCHI, TimSUIRadsport Altdorf
120245SCHLEICHER, ChristianGERGeländefahrrad-Aachen e.V. pizzapower
121247KNOPP, JannikGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
122248TESCHNER, DavidGERLocation: Binzen
123250ROHRER, SamuelSUIRideside
124251COLOMBO, StefanoITAMTB Chiavennese
125254BUCHWEITZ, JanSUILocation: Amriswil
126256BISSIG, DimitriSUILocation: Schattdorf Wyergass Racing
127257RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
128264MICHEL, DamianSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
129265BÖSCH, MarkusSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
130267FIECHTER, StefanSUILocation: Wabern
131269ODERMATT, PatrickSUILocation: Ennetmoos
132271SCHWARZER, AdrianSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
133272LÜTOLF, JanisSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
134273SPIESS, SandroSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
135274BÜHLER, KarlSUILocation: Oberhofen am Thunersee
136278HÄNSGEN, FelixGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
137279KOBELT, RolfSUIPlankton Triathlon KAROtri
138280SCHUMANN, MarcGER1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team
139282SÄNGER, RichardGERLocation: Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
140285JOHANNSEN, JörgGERLocation: Baiersbronn
141286HASENFRATZ, ThomasSUIVWO Olten/Bikeschule Olten VWO Olten/Bikeschule Olten
142287FÄSSLER, ChristophGERLocation:
143288MARTIN, ChristopheFRATobsensworld Racing Team Tobsensworld Racing Team
144289DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
145290BRAUN, MarcoGERLocation: Pforzheim
146291SUTER, HannesSUIOne80shop.ch / RC Gränichen http://one80shop.ch/
147293MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTLocation: Wien
148294BERNET, JonasSUIiXS Gravity Union iXS Gravity Union
149295BOLLHALDER, DominikSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
150296SCHUPPLI, DominicSUIone80shop.ch one80shop.ch
151298PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
152299PFIFFNER, AlbanSUILocation: Bleienbach
153301HARNISCHFEGER, MaximilianGBRLocation: Piff Paff Bäng
154302SCHNYDER, SimonSUIVC Eschenbach NORCO - Radbar Racing Team
155305KLUGER, PeterUSALocation: Olching
156306RUEFLI, EmanuelSUILocation: Lengnau Stützrädli
157307SIMMEN, MarkSUILocation: Luzern
158309MARCZONA, JonasGERBingoBongoRacing BingoBongoRacing
159310SCHEFCZIK, BirkGERBingoBongo Racing BingoBongoRacing
160313HUTTER, RenéSUILocation: Films Dorf
161314BERNASCONI, FabioSUILocation: Horgen
162316KOSSMANN, JustusGERPenisfische of Death des Todes Penisfische of Death des Todes
163317LANDESA, Rubén DuránGERLocation: Endurodorf
164319HARTMANN, FabianGERLocation: Endurodorf
165320FRÖHLICH, HannesGERLocation: Endurodorf
166321FRANK, SvenGERLocation: Endurodorf
167322CADUFF, RonnySUIgoon is life goon is life
168324KRIEGER, PascalSUIgoon is life goon is life
169327WITTING, MartinAUTLocation: Innsbruck
170422VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERLocation: Endurodorf

Masters Class (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
12STADELMANN, UrsSUIVelothek-Kalag SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
24TANNER, JürgSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
35TANNER, MarkusSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
46RENTSCH, AndreasSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
510HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
617HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
722HEINIGER, MartinSUILocation: Ottikon
831IMHOF, RenzoSUITellRiders TellRiders
932GISLER, ToniSUITellRiders TellRiders
1033ARNOLD, IwanSUITellRiders TellRiders
1134GISLER, KurtSUITellRiders TellRiders
1235HASLER, MarkusSUILocation: Zuzgen
1339HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
1441HELBLING, PatrikSUILocation: Flims Dorf
1544MERTMANN, OliverGERLocation:
1650BOLDHAUS, SebastianGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1752GILSDORF, MoritzGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1853HILD, TobiasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1966FIEDLER, MarkusGERLocation: Neugreifenberg Endurockers Racing Team
2069SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2172MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
2273VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Wiesbaden IbisTeam-Werx
2374WILHELM, BenjaminGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
2478PULZ, HeikoGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2579KÜHNERT, RalphGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2680FRANK, HeikoGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2785FREYTAG, NicolasSUILocation: Züberwangen
2892GILICH, AlexanderGERLocation: Winnenden
29102TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Selbitz Malagas
30104MERGENHAGEN, FrankGERTrailsucht Trailsucht
31105BLEIMAIR, TobiasGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
32106ROMER, AndreasSUILocation: Flims Waldhaus
33107MURI, DavidGERLocation: Kriens Paul Position
34111BRENNER, MartinSVKLocation: Lozorno
35116WEILAND, PhilippSUIMTB Freeride Connection
36117BARTELMES, MarcGERLocation: Trier Team Dosenbier
37118EXENBERGER, KurtAUTGhost Riot Racing
38125HEINIGER, AlexSUIBold Riders Crew Bold Riders Crew
39126HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
40129FEDERER, WillySUILocation: Wittenbach
41130NITSCH, AndreasGERLocation: Heilbronn
42131LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
43133MÜLLER, MatthiasSUILocation: Krauchthal Hügusurfer
44134SALADIN, IvanSUID.I.P crew SportandPassion
45140EWALD, HenryGERMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team BikeMike
46142SCHWANDER, SimonSUINorco Sight Carbon
47145HODZIC, SanelSUILocation: Zug
48147LAZZONI, GiorgioITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D. Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
49150BUCHER, MarcSUILocation: Kefikon
50156BEERETZ, ChristianGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM Team DNF
51158BEBEK, AndreasGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
52159DODL, MichaelGERMikesBikes MikesBikes
53160BÄTTIG, AdrianSUILocation: Oberkirch
54164HARRIS, BradUSALocation: Bruchmühlbach-Miesau Fahrradladen Ramstein
55168SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation:
56179GARBARINO, MassimoITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D. Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
57180LORENZ, SvenSUIHüttenbrand
58184BETSCHART, DominikSUIFriedli Bikestyle Sportfreunde Schneller
59191BUBECK, ConradGERYLS Bike Parts YLS Bike Parts
60194KOHL, AndreasGERSC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de
61198EISENMANN, JörgGERLocation: Stuttgart Trail Cobra
62199KNAHL, PhilippGERLocation: Stuttgart Trail Cobra
63200DROUX, VincenzSUIBold Riders Crew Bold Riders Crew
64209MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
65214GOLLER, AlexanderGERLocation: München
66216MILLER, CoyUSAFahrradladen Ramstein Fahrradladen Ramstein
67219OCHANDO, Juan CarlosESPLocation: München The Nomads
68220BÄUMCHEN, HenningGERTeam Dosenbier Team Dosenbier
69225BARTSCH, UliGERMTB Freiburg Game of Trails
70227HORN, ReneGERMTB Gechingen
71228BRAUNER, ChristianGERLocation: Bad Urach
72235STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERMalagas Malagas
73238GROM, MarkusGERLocation: Endurodorf
74241FINSINGER, StefanGERLocation: heidenheim
75246WASNER, NilsGERLocation: Aachen pizzapower
76255KURT, DanielSUILocation: Aarburg
77261MERTMANN, DanielSUILocation: Engelberg
78262FUCHS, RogerSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
79263SCHÖNHOLZER, IvoSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
80266THIELEMANN, TomGERLocation: Konstanz
81275SCHENK, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
82276PUSTAN, DavidGERLocation: Zürich Game of Trails
83281VIERJAHN, JanGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB RACING TEAM
84297ANTIC, NinoGERMSV Steele Giant Germany Offroad Team
85300ROTHLIN, MarkusSUILocation: Pfäffikon #SQMAltendorf #lovetheride
86308KUCKARTZ, BenjaminGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
87311PAUKERT, IngoGERspirituosenenduro spirituosenenduro
88312STRATMANN, DennisGERCRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN CRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN
89315SANCHEZ CASTILLO, MiguelESPLocation: Freienbach
90323HAAKE, MatthiasGERLocation: Witten Kona International pedaliero
91421THIELE, DanielGERLocation: Endurodorf

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
11THALMANN, StefanieSUIION/MAHU chicksgang
221KISER, AndreaSUILocation: Sarnen chicksgang
324IRNIGER, AlineSUILocation: Bürglen
426FECKER, ManuelaSUIääähä? chicksgang
530ARNOLD, AndreaSUILocation: Altdorf
636SAVELLI, IreneITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
760BALANCHE, CamilleSUIone80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
864RANK, MariaGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
965NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Freiburg
1070MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1195MIKA, MoanaSUILocation: Bern
12101DE CASTELBERG, AndreaSUILocation:
13120DÖPPING, DianaGERLocation: Nürnberg GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
14143RÖLLIN, PetraSUILocation: Eschenbach
15144WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUILocation: Zug
16153KELLY SUSAN, WatkinsGERLocation:
17154HEDIGER, MichelleSUILocation: Oberkulm
18173HOFER, LiviaSUILocation: Fidaz
19175WEIHING, FranziskaGERLocation: München team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
20187CARISCH, NadjaSUIfaktorsport.ch faktorsport.ch
21189HEINZE, PatrickSUIRadsport frei und Vesto Radsport Frei /Vesto
22193ROSE, TinaSUIVelo-Club Pfäffikon SZ
23196ALLENBACH, CarlaSUILocation: Zürich faktorsport.ch
24202BESTLER, TamaraGERLocation: Langenargen Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
25206MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Ghost Factory Racing RIOT
26212ULRICH, BridgetUSALocation: Golden
27232CYPHELLY, StephanieGERLocation: Hinteregg / Zürich
28233DIERL, KatharinaGERLocation: Hinteregg / Zürich
29236KASCHADT, IsabelleGERLocation: Zürich #diepflichtruft
30237MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, TessaGERLocation: Zürich #diepflichtruft
31239MULTER, SabrinaGERLocation: Horgenzell Gunmetal Crew
32249TIEDEMANN, SilviaSUILocation: Flims-Waldhaus
33253MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
34258SOMMER, NadiaSUIBikeclub Engelberg
35259NIEDERBERGER, CarolSUIBikeclub Engelberg
36260LÜTHI, AndreaSUIBikeclub Engelberg
37268ASCHWANDEN, CorinneSUILocation: Ennetbürgen
38270WÜRTH, JuttaGERrideprogression.ch
39277SEIFERT, KatjaGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
40292RUTZ, Lea SalomeSUIiXS Gravity Union chicksgang
41304WUNDERLIN, SaraSUIStützrädli Stützrädli
42318TECHT, JohannaGERLocation: Endurodorf
43325PONGRACZ, NinaSUILocation: Samedan
44423WERNER, AlexandraGERLocation: Endurodorf

Super Masters (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
17PINTUS, RobertoSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
218VÖLKER, DirkGERLocation: Ravensburg
338BRETHAUER, JensGERLocation: Haibach Bretti Racing
446BELL, OliverGERLocation: Düsseldorf Funriders
554MADÖRIN, StefanGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
686ANRIG, MartinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
798STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
899HUSZAREK, DanielAUTLocation: Unterägeri Paul Position
9109DÜRRFELD, MartinGERLocation: Endurodorf
10110FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERLocation: Elchingen
11128HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
12135DEFLORIN, FlorianSUILocation: Flims Dorf
13138FRICK, EberhardGERRSCBretten
14155SACHER, RogerSUILocation: Luterbach
15162VONDERACH, UrsSUILocation: Kleindöttingen
16174CASTAN, JaimeESPLocation: Schindellegi
17176PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
18177RUTZ, AndreasSUIteam velo flicki
19218KÖNIG, AndreasGERLocation: Burscheid
20231MAY, TorstenGERLocation: Hagen
21252MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
22283FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGERLocation: Pfaffhausen
23284VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF
24303SCHRAUD, GisbertGERMTB Club Karlsruhe
25326WESTERVELD, StefanGERLocation: Erlabrunn kona pedaliero international

Battle of Brands (BoB)
10JOZWIAK, JanineGERe*thirteene*thirteen
2401HIERATH, DanielGERBike-componentsBike-components
3402DENIS, RainerGERBike-componentsBike-components
4403BERGNER, MarcelGERBike-componentsBike-components
5404BERGNER, PascalGERBike-componentsBike-components
6405CHARLIER, BenediktGERBike-componentsBike-components
7406SIMON, PhilippGERBike-componentsBike-components
8407MEYENBORG, SaschaGERFOXFOX
9408WAGENKNECHT, AndreGERFOXFOX
10409HAAS, MarkoGERFOXFOX
11410LÜTZELER, WilliGERFOXFOX
12411WALDER, PhilipITALevelNineLevelNine
13412DEWINSKI, KevinGERLevelNineLevelNine
14413FELDMANN, BjörnGERLevelNineLevelNine
15414SCHMITT, ChristophGERLevelNineLevelNine
16415BEILMANN, SebastianGERMTB-News.de
17416ZORICIC, JanaGERMTB-News.de
18417SCHARNER, ChristianGERMTB-News.deMTB-News.de
19418WENDSCHUH, KaiGERn8tiven8tive
20419KONIKOWSKI, LauraGERn8tiven8tive
21420KACZMAREK, MaikGERn8tiven8tive
22421PAVIONI, OliverSUIn8tiven8tive
23422PAVIONI, MarcoSUIn8tiven8tive
24423DELTEIL, LoicGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
25424BAISIN, NicolasGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
26425NABER, TanjaGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
27426SCHUMANN, MaxGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
28427WELSCHINGER, MarcGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
29428CARRER, MarcoGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
30429CARRER ENZ, EvaGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
31430MATTER, PaddyGERSanta Cruz and FriendsSanta Cruz and Friends
32431RÖBER, SvenGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
33432BAUMANN, RonjaGERTrailcenter RabenbergTrailcenter Rabenberg
34433FRANKL, StephanieGERworld of mtbworld of mtb
35434KLETZANDER, RosalieGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
36435BAUMGARTNER, LauraGERworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DEworld of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
37436JOZWIAK, JanineGERe*thirteen
38437KOHLENDORFER, AndreaGER
39438RIEGER, ThomasGERBiller Bikes / world of mtbworld of mtb
40439BETTY, BerndGERLUPINELUPINE
41440WILMA, WalterGERLUPINELUPINE
42441PIKO, PaulGERLUPINELUPINE
43442SCHWENK, TheresiaGERBike-componentsBike-components
44443SCHWENK, RobertGERBike-componentsBike-components
45444HOBERG, CorneliusGER
46445HECKLINGER, PatrickGERe*thirteene*thirteen
47446KOCH, StephanGERe*thirteene*thirteen
48447NICOLL, JamieGERSanta Cruz and Friends
49448POLIZCKA, LisaGERe*thirteene*thirteen
50449REISER, MarkusGERe*thirteene*thirteen
51555TEGTMEIER, MatsGER
52777TEGTMEIER, AntonGER