SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

Preliminary list of entries TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Rider Class, 22.00 km


Rider Class Men (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
13WICKI, SamuelSUIDMBikecorner DMBikecorner
28GLOOR, NicolasSUILocation: Luzern
39GIFFORD-MIEARS, ChristopherUSAPedal Pushers KIND Racing Pedal Pushers KIND Racing
411GISLER, RuediSUILocation: Bürglen
512PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
613PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
714BRUNNER, MichaelSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
815SENNHAUSER, TobiasSUILocation: Schwarzenbach Rügger Bikesport
916OPPLIGER, MarcoSUILocation: Wynigen outdoorx.ch
1019SEIDL, PeterGERtrailguide.net trailguide.net
1120WITTE, TimGERLocation: Aachen
1223GREVE, PhilippSUILocation: Riehen bike-supply.de
1325BOB BERTELSEN, JeppeITALocation: Santa Cruz Nordic
1427BUSSMANN, JannikGERLocation: Gronau Wemakeenduro by Conway
1528ZEN-RUFFINEN, DavidSUILocation: Bern
1629GROSSMANN, ToniSUIFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
1737SCHÄRER, MarcoSUISportandPassion SportandPassion
1840HEULE, RaphaelSUIRadsport Frei
1942HENSS, RouwenGERLocation: Piff Paff Bäng
2043SCHIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Wien Pinky and Brain
2145ALBIN, DonatSUILocation: Tersnaus
2247BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e. V. GFAC
2348PEYDL, FabianAUTWS-Crew Pinky and Brain
2449TAMBORNINO, LinardSUILocation: Trun
2551DOLS, SönkeGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
2655TEXTOR, ChristianGERLocation: Rheinheim Aliexpress_mtb
2756HÖCKER, LukasGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
2857STRERAT, JanGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
2958KELLER, JonasGERVBC Waldshut Aliexpress_mtb
3059SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
3161BÄHLER, JonasSUILocation: biel Norco Enduro Racing Team
3262OPPLIGER, TimothéeSUIOne80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
3363VON WURSTEMBERGER, AloisSUIone80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
3467GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
3568GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERLocation: Bruck
3671FENDT, LukasGERBonefackers Boll e.V.
3775KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
3876MÜLLER, JohannesGERSRS Team Extreme
3977DINKEL, NickGERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg
4081EICHNER, ChristophGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
4182LIENHARD, DavidSUILocation: Winterthur Transalpes Factory Team
4283RIEDER, MarcelGERRotwild Factory Team Rotwild Factory Team
4384MACKH, JonasGERBone Fackers Boll eV
4487PETER, StefanSUIWheeler - iXS Team Wheeler - iXS Team
4588AGOSTINI, RomanSUILocation: Seewen welcomecycles
4689HÖß, SebastianGERTeam Radstation Lindau Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
4790WINDLER, OliverSUITeam Ullmann Yeti Team Ullmann Yeti
4891NUSSBAUMER, RogerSUILocation: Gontenschwil
4993HELBIG, OliverGERLocation: Erlangen Felgentod
5094BUCHER, MarkusSUILocation: Root
5196SAUTTER, MarcoGERRSC Bretten
5297PFLUMM, TobiasGERLocation: München
53100MIKA, LorinSUILocation: Thörishaus
54103HEIN, MichaelGERRSV Garching RSV Garching
55108HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
56112MAAG, PaulGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
57113PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
58114DÖRFER, MaximilianGERYeti Cycles DE Yeti Cycles DE
59115MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIbis Team - Werx
60119WIDMER, MircoSUIrc gränchen Giant Swiss Team
61121HÖHNE, JonasGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
62122RESCH, BenjaminGERLocation:
63123GRIMM, FredericGERLocation: München MUCie Racing
64124PARGMANN, UrsSUIOrbea / ION
65127NEGRO, ClaudioSUIScuderia Cravallo Scuderia Cravallo
66132STÜCHER, MichaGERSRSteamextreme
67136KERN, SamuelGERVelofreunde Wertheim Team Dowe Sportswear
68137SCHNAU, JanGERFahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen; Kettenwixe Fahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen
69139OPPERMANN, MarcGERLocation: Daaden Team BULLS Gravity
70141BARICH, LeopoldGERLIKE BROTHERS LIKE BROTHERS
71146DERKUM, ChristianGERLocation: Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
72148MATEJ, VitkoCZESpecialized CZ Specialized CZ
73149STANK, JakubGERLocation: Alte Schule
74151LETH, FrederikLocation: Aarhus Bikester-Votec-DOWE
75152PAGANI, SamuelSUILocation: Altdorf
76157ROHRBACH, NicolaSUIgoldwurst-power/ FELT Paul Position
77161SCARPELLINI, StefanITASportandPassion SportandPassion
78163VONDERACH, NilsSUILocation: Kleindöttingen
79165ROGENMOSER, MichaelSUILocation: Oberägeri Paul Position
80166MAISSEN, RemigiSUIRide BMC
81167MONDRIK, PetrCZELocation: wohlen
82169FRITSCH, MatthieuFRARSG Olympia Park München e.V
83170HALDI, MarcelSUILocation: Altdorf
84171OBERLIES, FabianGERLocation: Loshausen TeamRiffRaff
85172GRAUL, TorstenGERWilport Racing
86178PÜNTENER, IvanSUILocation: Altdorf
87181WEBER, MichaelGERASAM Bike Team Trailsucht
88182KRÄMER, GuidoSUILocation: Bern
89183KNECHT, DanielSUILocation: Chur Sportfreunde Schneller
90185RINGENBACH, AdrianSUIääähä? ääähä ääähä!
91186MORLOK, TobiasGERLocation: Mötzingen
92188JÄGER, RomanSUIRadsport frei und Vesto Radsport Frei /Vesto
93190HÖß, ChristophGERTeam Radsport Greiner Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
94192SCHAUB, RobinSUILocation: Aesch PYGA Industries / Chromag
95195HOFBAUER, RolfGERLocation: Gäufelden
96197BÜRGI, KevinSUILocation: Wollerau faktorsport.ch
97201SCHULER, MikeSUIGiant Swiss Team Giant Swiss Team
98203MAY, SebastianGERLocation: Hagen
99204LEUENBERGER, JonasSUILocation: Aarau BikeTech Küttel
100205PADRUTT, MichaelSUILocation: Aarau BikeTech Küttel
101207LINK, MoritzGERLocation: Lahr Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
102208THALLER, LukasGERLocation: Lahr Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
103210STENGEL, BenediktGERBikepark Weimar e.V.
104211ARNOLD, MarcoSUIGiant Swiss Team Giant Swiss Team
105213HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation:
106215SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Massenbachhausen Team Trailsucht
107217LAUX, KaiGERLocation: Langenfeld
108221KNIPPING, JulianGERHSG-Mittweida HSG-Mittweida
109222MAISSEN, ClaudioSUILocation: Bern
110223RÜEGG, SamuelSUIVelothek Kalag SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
111224MÜLLER, TobiGERLocation: Ghost Riot Racing
112226SCHNEIDER, MartinGERbpa racing bpa racing
113229HOFBAUER, ArminGERLocation: Herrenberg
114230FUERLINGER, AlexanderAUTpivotcycles/mikesbikes
115234GREBING, MartinGERMüsing Enduro Team Müsing Enduro Team
116240SCHUMACHER, KaiGERLocation: Horgenzell Gunmetal Crew
117242WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
118243SCHARFHAUSEN, JörnGERLocation: Düsseldorf
119244BRATSCHI, TimSUIRadsport Altdorf
120245SCHLEICHER, ChristianGERGeländefahrrad-Aachen e.V. pizzapower
121247KNOPP, JannikGER#nohillsinhamburg #nohillsinhamburg
122248TESCHNER, DavidGERLocation: Binzen
123250ROHRER, SamuelSUIRideside
124251COLOMBO, StefanoITAMTB Chiavennese
125254BUCHWEITZ, JanSUILocation: Amriswil
126256BISSIG, DimitriSUILocation: Schattdorf Wyergass Racing
127257RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
128264MICHEL, DamianSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
129265BÖSCH, MarkusSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
130267FIECHTER, StefanSUILocation: Wabern
131269ODERMATT, PatrickSUILocation: Ennetmoos
132271SCHWARZER, AdrianSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
133272LÜTOLF, JanisSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
134273SPIESS, SandroSUILocation: Neftenbach Zwätschgenlutz
135274BÜHLER, KarlSUILocation: Oberhofen am Thunersee
136278HÄNSGEN, FelixGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
137279KOBELT, RolfSUIPlankton Triathlon KAROtri
138280SCHUMANN, MarcGER1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team
139282SÄNGER, RichardGERLocation: Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
140285JOHANNSEN, JörgGERLocation: Baiersbronn
141286HASENFRATZ, ThomasSUIVWO Olten/Bikeschule Olten VWO Olten/Bikeschule Olten
142287FÄSSLER, ChristophGERLocation:
143288MARTIN, ChristopheFRATobsensworld Racing Team Tobsensworld Racing Team
144289DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
145290BRAUN, MarcoGERLocation: Pforzheim
146291SUTER, HannesSUIOne80shop.ch / RC Gränichen http://one80shop.ch/
147293MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTLocation: Wien
148294BERNET, JonasSUIiXS Gravity Union iXS Gravity Union
149295BOLLHALDER, DominikSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
150296SCHUPPLI, DominicSUIone80shop.ch one80shop.ch
151298PRAXMARER, SimonAUTPBC
152299PFIFFNER, AlbanSUILocation: Bleienbach
153301HARNISCHFEGER, MaximilianGBRLocation: Piff Paff Bäng
154302SCHNYDER, SimonSUIVC Eschenbach NORCO - Radbar Racing Team
155305KLUGER, PeterUSALocation: Olching
156306RUEFLI, EmanuelSUILocation: Lengnau Stützrädli
157307SIMMEN, MarkSUILocation: Luzern
158309MARCZONA, JonasGERBingoBongoRacing BingoBongoRacing
159310SCHEFCZIK, BirkGERBingoBongo Racing BingoBongoRacing
160313HUTTER, RenéSUILocation: Films Dorf
161314BERNASCONI, FabioSUILocation: Horgen
162316KOSSMANN, JustusGERPenisfische of Death des Todes Penisfische of Death des Todes
163317LANDESA, Rubén DuránGERLocation: Endurodorf
164319HARTMANN, FabianGERLocation: Endurodorf
165320FRÖHLICH, HannesGERLocation: Endurodorf
166321FRANK, SvenGERLocation: Endurodorf
167322CADUFF, RonnySUIgoon is life goon is life
168324KRIEGER, PascalSUIgoon is life goon is life
169327WITTING, MartinAUTLocation: Innsbruck
170422VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERLocation: Endurodorf

Masters Class (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
12STADELMANN, UrsSUIVelothek-Kalag SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
24TANNER, JürgSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
35TANNER, MarkusSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
46RENTSCH, AndreasSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
510HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
617HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
722HEINIGER, MartinSUILocation: Ottikon
831IMHOF, RenzoSUITellRiders TellRiders
932GISLER, ToniSUITellRiders TellRiders
1033ARNOLD, IwanSUITellRiders TellRiders
1134GISLER, KurtSUITellRiders TellRiders
1235HASLER, MarkusSUILocation: Zuzgen
1339HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
1441HELBLING, PatrikSUILocation: Flims Dorf
1544MERTMANN, OliverGERLocation:
1650BOLDHAUS, SebastianGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1752GILSDORF, MoritzGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1853HILD, TobiasGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
1966FIEDLER, MarkusGERLocation: Neugreifenberg Endurockers Racing Team
2069SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
2172MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
2273VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Wiesbaden IbisTeam-Werx
2374WILHELM, BenjaminGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
2478PULZ, HeikoGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2579KÜHNERT, RalphGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2680FRANK, HeikoGERLocation: Hildrizhausen Chicken-Way-Junkies
2785FREYTAG, NicolasSUILocation: Züberwangen
2892GILICH, AlexanderGERLocation: Winnenden
29102TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Selbitz Malagas
30104MERGENHAGEN, FrankGERTrailsucht Trailsucht
31105BLEIMAIR, TobiasGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team
32106ROMER, AndreasSUILocation: Flims Waldhaus
33107MURI, DavidGERLocation: Kriens Paul Position
34111BRENNER, MartinSVKLocation: Lozorno
35116WEILAND, PhilippSUIMTB Freeride Connection
36117BARTELMES, MarcGERLocation: Trier Team Dosenbier
37118EXENBERGER, KurtAUTGhost Riot Racing
38125HEINIGER, AlexSUIBold Riders Crew Bold Riders Crew
39126HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
40129FEDERER, WillySUILocation: Wittenbach
41130NITSCH, AndreasGERLocation: Heilbronn
42131LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
43133MÜLLER, MatthiasSUILocation: Krauchthal Hügusurfer
44134SALADIN, IvanSUID.I.P crew SportandPassion
45140EWALD, HenryGERMSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV Team BikeMike
46142SCHWANDER, SimonSUINorco Sight Carbon
47145HODZIC, SanelSUILocation: Zug
48147LAZZONI, GiorgioITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D. Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
49150BUCHER, MarcSUILocation: Kefikon
50156BEERETZ, ChristianGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM Team DNF
51158BEBEK, AndreasGEREndurockers Racing Team Endurockers Racing Team
52159DODL, MichaelGERMikesBikes MikesBikes
53160BÄTTIG, AdrianSUILocation: Oberkirch
54164HARRIS, BradUSALocation: Bruchmühlbach-Miesau Fahrradladen Ramstein
55168SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation:
56179GARBARINO, MassimoITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D. Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
57180LORENZ, SvenSUIHüttenbrand
58184BETSCHART, DominikSUIFriedli Bikestyle Sportfreunde Schneller
59191BUBECK, ConradGERYLS Bike Parts YLS Bike Parts
60194KOHL, AndreasGERSC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de
61198EISENMANN, JörgGERLocation: Stuttgart Trail Cobra
62199KNAHL, PhilippGERLocation: Stuttgart Trail Cobra
63200DROUX, VincenzSUIBold Riders Crew Bold Riders Crew
64209MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
65214GOLLER, AlexanderGERLocation: München
66216MILLER, CoyUSAFahrradladen Ramstein Fahrradladen Ramstein
67219OCHANDO, Juan CarlosESPLocation: München The Nomads
68220BÄUMCHEN, HenningGERTeam Dosenbier Team Dosenbier
69225BARTSCH, UliGERMTB Freiburg Game of Trails
70227HORN, ReneGERMTB Gechingen
71228BRAUNER, ChristianGERLocation: Bad Urach
72235STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERMalagas Malagas
73238GROM, MarkusGERLocation: Endurodorf
74241FINSINGER, StefanGERLocation: heidenheim
75246WASNER, NilsGERLocation: Aachen pizzapower
76255KURT, DanielSUILocation: Aarburg
77261MERTMANN, DanielSUILocation: Engelberg
78262FUCHS, RogerSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
79263SCHÖNHOLZER, IvoSUIfeelfederweg.ch Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
80266THIELEMANN, TomGERLocation: Konstanz
81275SCHENK, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Chaos Commuters Club
82276PUSTAN, DavidGERLocation: Zürich Game of Trails
83281VIERJAHN, JanGERIBC DIMB RACING TEAM IBC DIMB RACING TEAM
84297ANTIC, NinoGERMSV Steele Giant Germany Offroad Team
85300ROTHLIN, MarkusSUILocation: Pfäffikon #SQMAltendorf #lovetheride
86308KUCKARTZ, BenjaminGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
87311PAUKERT, IngoGERspirituosenenduro spirituosenenduro
88312STRATMANN, DennisGERCRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN CRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN
89315SANCHEZ CASTILLO, MiguelESPLocation: Freienbach
90323HAAKE, MatthiasGERLocation: Witten Kona International pedaliero
91421THIELE, DanielGERLocation: Endurodorf

Rider Class Women (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
11THALMANN, StefanieSUIION/MAHU chicksgang
221KISER, AndreaSUILocation: Sarnen chicksgang
324IRNIGER, AlineSUILocation: Bürglen
426FECKER, ManuelaSUIääähä? chicksgang
530ARNOLD, AndreaSUILocation: Altdorf
636SAVELLI, IreneITATeam Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
760BALANCHE, CamilleSUIone80-shop.ch Norco Enduro Racing Team
864RANK, MariaGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
965NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Freiburg
1070MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1195MIKA, MoanaSUILocation: Bern
12101DE CASTELBERG, AndreaSUILocation:
13120DÖPPING, DianaGERLocation: Nürnberg GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
14143RÖLLIN, PetraSUILocation: Eschenbach
15144WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUILocation: Zug
16153KELLY SUSAN, WatkinsGERLocation:
17154HEDIGER, MichelleSUILocation: Oberkulm
18173HOFER, LiviaSUILocation: Fidaz
19175WEIHING, FranziskaGERLocation: München team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
20187CARISCH, NadjaSUIfaktorsport.ch faktorsport.ch
21189HEINZE, PatrickSUIRadsport frei und Vesto Radsport Frei /Vesto
22193ROSE, TinaSUIVelo-Club Pfäffikon SZ
23196ALLENBACH, CarlaSUILocation: Zürich faktorsport.ch
24202BESTLER, TamaraGERLocation: Langenargen Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
25206MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Ghost Factory Racing RIOT
26212ULRICH, BridgetUSALocation: Golden
27232CYPHELLY, StephanieGERLocation: Hinteregg / Zürich
28233DIERL, KatharinaGERLocation: Hinteregg / Zürich
29236KASCHADT, IsabelleGERLocation: Zürich #diepflichtruft
30237MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, TessaGERLocation: Zürich #diepflichtruft
31239MULTER, SabrinaGERLocation: Horgenzell Gunmetal Crew
32249TIEDEMANN, SilviaSUILocation: Flims-Waldhaus
33253MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
34258SOMMER, NadiaSUIBikeclub Engelberg
35259NIEDERBERGER, CarolSUIBikeclub Engelberg
36260LÜTHI, AndreaSUIBikeclub Engelberg
37268ASCHWANDEN, CorinneSUILocation: Ennetbürgen
38270WÜRTH, JuttaGERrideprogression.ch
39277SEIFERT, KatjaGERJenBike Enduro Monkeys JenBike Enduro Monkeys
40292RUTZ, Lea SalomeSUIiXS Gravity Union chicksgang
41304WUNDERLIN, SaraSUIStützrädli Stützrädli
42318TECHT, JohannaGERLocation: Endurodorf
43325PONGRACZ, NinaSUILocation: Samedan
44423WERNER, AlexandraGERLocation: Endurodorf

Super Masters (Rider Class, 22.00 km)
17PINTUS, RobertoSUIHügusurfer Hügusurfer
218VÖLKER, DirkGERLocation: Ravensburg
338BRETHAUER, JensGERLocation: Haibach Bretti Racing
446BELL, OliverGERLocation: Düsseldorf Funriders
554MADÖRIN, StefanGEROrtsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC SaltCityRider
686ANRIG, MartinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
798STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
899HUSZAREK, DanielAUTLocation: Unterägeri Paul Position
9109DÜRRFELD, MartinGERLocation: Endurodorf
10110FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERLocation: Elchingen
11128HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
12135DEFLORIN, FlorianSUILocation: Flims Dorf
13138FRICK, EberhardGERRSCBretten
14155SACHER, RogerSUILocation: Luterbach
15162VONDERACH, UrsSUILocation: Kleindöttingen
16174CASTAN, JaimeESPLocation: Schindellegi
17176PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
18177RUTZ, AndreasSUIteam velo flicki
19218KÖNIG, AndreasGERLocation: Burscheid
20231MAY, TorstenGERLocation: Hagen
21252MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
22283FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGERLocation: Pfaffhausen
23284VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT /SR Suntour Team DNF
24303SCHRAUD, GisbertGERMTB Club Karlsruhe
25326WESTERVELD, StefanGERLocation: Erlabrunn kona pedaliero international