SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race 2017

Reschen/Reschenpass 25.08.2017

 

3Länder Enduro Race 2017

Reschen/Reschenpass 25.08.2017

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race 2017

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Enduro Solo, 55.00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
112SCHAEFER, SabrinaGERLocation: Köln
227RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl Sportunion Hinterbrühl
334COESTER, CarlaSUIone80shop.ch
464NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Freiburg
585SCHEER, SaskiaGERKaskia Racing Team
690RABE, SusanneGERrideprogression.ch
7105KEPP, StephanieGERLocation: Köln Girlz
8118SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV morethanbike Purkersdorf
9134KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel
10142MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing
11143FIALA, KatharinaAUTSV.RC.Mountainrider
12144MEYER, ChristinaGERLocation: Marbach
13146DE CASTELBERG, AndreaGERLocation:
14151EBERHARD, AnnaSWZGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
15193SCHWARZ, KonaGERMTBChick- pusch hard, move my body fast

Men (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
1 DÜTSCH, FrédéricGERLocation: Kempten
2 HAHN, SebastianGERBigbamboo Bicycle-Gang Bigbamboo Bicycle-Gang
3 KNEBEL, FlorianGERLocation: München
4 MARFURT, SilvanSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
5 MUEHLEGGER, MartinAUTGhost Racing
6 PAPENFORT, JannikGERliquid-life.de
7 PIEPENSTOCK, PatrickGERLocation: Endurodorf BingoBongoRacing
8 PLAICKNER, HerbertITALocation: Olang
9 REISER, TobiasGERLocation: Oberammergau
10 ROTH, ChristophAUTRV morethanbike Purkersdorf
11 SORG, JohannesGERFreeridecrew mch
122MEIR, BernhardSUIrideprogression.ch
133TACK, TobiasGERKoala Syndicate / IBC DIMB Racing Team
145GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGERLocation: Bruck
158SCHIPPERS, MichaelGERZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen
1610WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
1711SCHMIDT, JanGERJenBike
1813GEIGER, YannicGERLocation: Berghaupten
1914SCHNAU, JanGERFahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen
2015SONNTAG, OliverGERZRS Bamberg
2116KRECKEL, TimoGERtrickmeetstrail
2217KUTTLER, HannesGERTeam Uni Marburg
2318FRITSCH, SebastianGERLocation: Leverkusen
2419HÖCKER, LukasGERLocation: Waldshut-Tiengen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
2520KABELITZ, MethodSUILocation: Zürich
2621HERTERICH, TobiasGERLocation: Eltingshausen
2722KEIM, MaximilianGERLocation: Tübingen
2823BENDER, MaximilianGERLocation: Koblenz
2925HÖRMANSEDER, PascalAUTAthletik Club Frauenstein
3026KÖNIGSMAYR, StefanAUTLocation: Graz
3128BRAUN, DennisGERLocation:
3229FENDT, LukasGERAbsolutbikes racing
3330BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH
3431PETROWITZ, AndyGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
3532BRUDER, LaszloGERLocation: Offenburg
3633SCHUPPLI, DominicSUIone80shop.ch
3735SCHEMMEL, DanielGERCube Action Team Cube Action Team
3837HEULE, RaphaelSUIRadsport Frei
3938MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTLocation: Wien
4039DINEZIO, NicoGERLocation: Lörrach
4140FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team
4241MACKH, JonasGERBone Fackers Boll e. V.
4342EIBEGGER, MichaelAUTLocation: Rottenmann
4443KÖLLNER, LeopoldAUT#Heidlnengineering
4544PAL, JonasGERLocation: Ampfing
4645HINTERECKER, MarkusAUTLocation: Lengenfeld
4746STEINER, ChristophAUTLocation: Garsten
4848HARTMANN, FelixGERLocation: Bad Kissingen
4949RING, matthiasAUTmorethanbike
5051RISAVY, BanjaminGERLocation:
5152MÜLLER, JohannesGERSRS Team Extreme
5253SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
5354KOPP, MarkusGERLocation: Schallstadt
5456HANKE, ChristophGERFreeridecrew MCH
5558HORNUNG, TobiasGERBone Fackers e.V.
5659ECKSTEIN, TimmGERLocation: Jena
5761JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Racing Team
5865SCHÜZ, TimGERLocation: Mettmann
5967HEILAND, DanielGERLocation: München
6068DÖRFLER, PhilippGERLocation: Bamberg
6175STIEGELSCHMITT, KilianGERLocation: Bamberg
6276GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
6378WAGNER, DanielGERNippelspanner
6479BERBALK, MarcelSUILocation: Aarburg
6582TINKHAUSER, PhilippITABikepool.it
6684STONIG, MathiasGERLocation:
6786HEUBERGER, DanielGERFHRDFHRN
6887PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
6989FRESZ, MichaelGERMtb Warmbronn
7091FREUND, BenjaminGERRG Kiel
7192WUTTKE, ThomasGERLocation: Kempen
7294DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes
7397TESCHNER, DavidGERLocation: Binzen
7498MAYER, DavidAUTLocation: Elixhausen
75100PLANK, NoahITALocation: Freienfeld
76102KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
77103NOWAK, JohannesGERLocation: Bamberg
78104PARGMANN, UrsSUIOrbea / ION
79106MEYER, TobiasGERLocation: Salzburg
80107BIWER, LucaGERBike Aid e.V
81108CHRISTOPH, ChristophGERRadsport Greiner / Tri-Club Lindenberg
82109HÖß, SebastianGERTeam Radstation Lindau
83110KRAUT, TobiasGERDAV Schwaben
84111KRÜGER, JensGERLocation: xxx
85113KREISSL, Anna-MariaGERLocation: Neu-Ulm
86114ZEITLER, MarcusGERLocation: Strullendorf
87116MAAG, PaulGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
88119WALDECKER, MoritzGERLocation: Heidelberg
89122SCHMIDT, LukasITALocation: BRUNECK
90124BIEGER, andriSUIBikeverein Surselva
91125BÖRNER, MichaelGERSG Rheinfelden
92126HARTUNG, SvenGERLocation: Pforzheim
93127HUGO, MichaelGERLocation: Hösbach
94128BÜHLER, JohannesGERLocation: Altdorf
95131BRAIG, MatthäusGERLocation: Stuttgart
96132SIEBERT, TimGERLocation: Freiburg
97133POREBSKI, KamilGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
98136BÜHLER, KarlSUILocation: Oberhofen am Thunersee
99137FAßBENDER, JoshuaGERRSF-Bochum
100139ROOT, MattGERTrickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
101141PEST, FlorianGERLocation: Freigericht
102145JELINSKY, JanGERDAV Schwaben
103147HILLER, OliverGERLocation: Koblenz
104149PROHASKA, OliverAUTLocation: Klosterneuburg
105150STEINER, MichaelITALocation: Olang
106152BALBIERER, RickGERGiant GermanyOffroad Team Giant GermanyOffroad Team
107153BUSATO, AndreasITALocation: Prad Südtirol
108154KLAUBER, MartinGERRadstation Lindau
109155LAIMER, StefanITABikepool.it
110156TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich
111158GREVE, BjoernGERLocation: Rickert
112159WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Bad Boll
113182RISAVY, DominikGERLocation: Heidelberg Burning_Trailriders
114213RITTER, JonasGERSG Rheinfelden
115213ZIRM, PhilippGERLocation: Rheinfelden
116214FISCHER, ThomasGERLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
117214KLIEBER, PatrickGERLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
118220BUSSIERES, FredericGERLocation: xxx
119220THALLER, LukasGERMTB-Freibrug e.v.
120222GAST, MaximilianGERRC 50 Erlangen Team Herobikes
121222KÖSTLER, AndreasGERRC Germania Weißenburg Team Herobikes
122248OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS Gravity
123248TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland Team BULLS Gravity
124264FREIHEIT, MaxGERDaumengas

Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
1 BARILITS, PeterAUTLocation: Wien
2 BÖTZ, ChristianGERLocation: Münnerstadt Rocky Mountain
3 GROPPE, PhilippGERSchweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de Schweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de
4 KUKKULA, JuhanaFINLocation: Basel
5 PAUKERT, IngoGERLocation: Endurodorf Pappelapap
6 PURNER, BenediktGERLocation: Endurodorf Sponsor
7 SPIEßL, RobertGERSpezialiced / Biller Bikes
8 STRATMANN, DennisGERCRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN CRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN
9 STRICKER, WilhelmGERAlutech Alutech
10 THIELE, DanielGERLocation: Endurodorf Seeriöse Elektronik
11 TURBIEZ, mathieuFRALocation: Biel-Benken
12 VOLLENDORF, SebastianGERLocation: Endurodorf Voll im Dorf
131STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression.ch
144LATTONI, GiorgioGERLocation:
156SCHIEBOLD, TimGERLocation: xxx
167BAUMEISTER, JanGEREndurious Bastards
179KÜNZLI, OthmarSUILocation: Wettswil
1824RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTLocation: Wien
1936GOLLER, AlexanderGERLocation:
2047ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails
2150PÖGEL, MarkusGERLocation:
2255FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERLocation: Elchingen
2357HERLETH, MichaelNZLLocation: Schoellkrippen
2460JUNKER, DanielGERLocation: Augsburg
2562WESSEL, torstenGERLocation: münstertal
2663BOHMEIER, SaschaGERRCG Weißenburg
2766LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
2869PRADEL, MatthiasGERLocation: Erfurt
2970HÄFLINGER, ChristianGERLocation:
3071PETERICH, MalteGERRG-Kiel
3172LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com
3273JANKA, ThomasGERLocation:
3374WINTER, ChristianGERLocation: xxx
3477MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUT#heidln engineering
3580HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
3681HOFFMANN, CarstenGERLocation: Köln
3783FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V.
3888HEITMANN, SvenGERJenbike Enduro Monkeys
3993RAPP, ArminGERFreeridecrew MCH
4095MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
4196EXENBERGER, KurtAUTGhost Riot Racing
4299MAKOSCH, OliverSUIrideprogression.ch
43101PUSTAL, GunnarGERRSV Rederberch
44112SCHULTE, KarstenGERKaskia Racing Team
45115FEDOR, SteffenGERbunnyhop.de
46117ECK, GerhardGERLocation: Königsfeld
47120DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
48121WILHELM, BenjaminGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
49123HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Moustache Enduro Racing Team
50129SCHÄFER, MartinGERLocation: Pfullingen
51130SCHREIBER, ThomasGERLocation: Pfullingen
52135BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA
53138ZIEGENBERG, MatthiasGERLocation: Gelnhausen
54140SCHMIDER, DanielGERLocation: Konstanz
55148GLANZ, RainerGERLocation:
56157BEERETZ, ChristianGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM
57182HECKER, MarcusGERLocation: Heidelberg Burning_Trailriders
58193ECKRICH, HeikoGERtuneYourride #altermannhartamgas
59231SKANT, GerdGERLocation: Schorndorf 1664 le rouge brotherhood
60231STROHMAIER, JochenGER1664 le rouge brotherhood 1664 le rouge brotherhood
61264REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGERLocation: München