SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race 2017

Reschen/Reschenpass 25.08.2017

 

3Länder Enduro Race 2017

Reschen/Reschenpass 25.08.2017

Vorläufige Startliste 3Länder Enduro Race 2017

Nr.St.-Nr.Name VereinTeamname

Enduro Solo, 55,00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
112SCHAEFER, SabrinaGEROrt: Köln
227RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl Sportunion Hinterbrühl
334COESTER, CarlaSUIone80shop.ch
464NABER, TanjaGEROrt: Freiburg
585SCHEER, SaskiaGERKaskia Racing Team
690RABE, SusanneGERrideprogression.ch
7105KEPP, StephanieGEROrt: Köln Girlz
8118SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV morethanbike Purkersdorf
9134KUSTER, AndreaSUIOrt: Davos Clavadel
10142MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing
11143FIALA, KatharinaAUTSV.RC.Mountainrider
12144MEYER, ChristinaGEROrt: Marbach
13146DE CASTELBERG, AndreaGEROrt:
14151EBERHARD, AnnaSWZGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
15193SCHWARZ, KonaGERMTBChick- pusch hard, move my body fast

Men (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
1 DÜTSCH, FrédéricGEROrt: Kempten
2 HAHN, SebastianGERBigbamboo Bicycle-Gang Bigbamboo Bicycle-Gang
3 KNEBEL, FlorianGEROrt: München
4 MARFURT, SilvanSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
5 MUEHLEGGER, MartinAUTGhost Racing
6 PAPENFORT, JannikGERliquid-life.de
7 PIEPENSTOCK, PatrickGEROrt: Endurodorf BingoBongoRacing
8 PLAICKNER, HerbertITAOrt: Olang
9 REISER, TobiasGEROrt: Oberammergau
10 ROTH, ChristophAUTRV morethanbike Purkersdorf
11 SORG, JohannesGERFreeridecrew mch
122MEIR, BernhardSUIrideprogression.ch
133TACK, TobiasGERKoala Syndicate / IBC DIMB Racing Team
145GRÜNEBACH, MarkusGEROrt: Bruck
158SCHIPPERS, MichaelGERZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen
1610WÄLTI, MartinSUIOrt: Luterbach
1711SCHMIDT, JanGERJenBike
1813GEIGER, YannicGEROrt: Berghaupten
1914SCHNAU, JanGERFahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübingen
2015SONNTAG, OliverGERZRS Bamberg
2116KRECKEL, TimoGERtrickmeetstrail
2217KUTTLER, HannesGERTeam Uni Marburg
2318FRITSCH, SebastianGEROrt: Leverkusen
2419HÖCKER, LukasGEROrt: Waldshut-Tiengen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
2520KABELITZ, MethodSUIOrt: Zürich
2621HERTERICH, TobiasGEROrt: Eltingshausen
2722KEIM, MaximilianGEROrt: Tübingen
2823BENDER, MaximilianGEROrt: Koblenz
2925HÖRMANSEDER, PascalAUTAthletik Club Frauenstein
3026KÖNIGSMAYR, StefanAUTOrt: Graz
3128BRAUN, DennisGEROrt:
3229FENDT, LukasGERAbsolutbikes racing
3330BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH
3431PETROWITZ, AndyGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
3532BRUDER, LaszloGEROrt: Offenburg
3633SCHUPPLI, DominicSUIone80shop.ch
3735SCHEMMEL, DanielGERCube Action Team Cube Action Team
3837HEULE, RaphaelSUIRadsport Frei
3938MÜHLEHNER, GuntherAUTOrt: Wien
4039DINEZIO, NicoGEROrt: Lörrach
4140FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team
4241MACKH, JonasGERBone Fackers Boll e. V.
4342EIBEGGER, MichaelAUTOrt: Rottenmann
4443KÖLLNER, LeopoldAUT#Heidlnengineering
4544PAL, JonasGEROrt: Ampfing
4645HINTERECKER, MarkusAUTOrt: Lengenfeld
4746STEINER, ChristophAUTOrt: Garsten
4848HARTMANN, FelixGEROrt: Bad Kissingen
4949RING, matthiasAUTmorethanbike
5051RISAVY, BanjaminGEROrt:
5152MÜLLER, JohannesGERSRS Team Extreme
5253SCHWARZ, MarcoGEROrt: Friedrichshafen
5354KOPP, MarkusGEROrt: Schallstadt
5456HANKE, ChristophGERFreeridecrew MCH
5558HORNUNG, TobiasGERBone Fackers e.V.
5659ECKSTEIN, TimmGEROrt: Jena
5761JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Racing Team
5865SCHÜZ, TimGEROrt: Mettmann
5967HEILAND, DanielGEROrt: München
6068DÖRFLER, PhilippGEROrt: Bamberg
6175STIEGELSCHMITT, KilianGEROrt: Bamberg
6276GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
6378WAGNER, DanielGERNippelspanner
6479BERBALK, MarcelSUIOrt: Aarburg
6582TINKHAUSER, PhilippITABikepool.it
6684STONIG, MathiasGEROrt:
6786HEUBERGER, DanielGERFHRDFHRN
6887PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
6989FRESZ, MichaelGERMtb Warmbronn
7091FREUND, BenjaminGERRG Kiel
7192WUTTKE, ThomasGEROrt: Kempen
7294DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes
7397TESCHNER, DavidGEROrt: Binzen
7498MAYER, DavidAUTOrt: Elixhausen
75100PLANK, NoahITAOrt: Freienfeld
76102KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
77103NOWAK, JohannesGEROrt: Bamberg
78104PARGMANN, UrsSUIOrbea / ION
79106MEYER, TobiasGEROrt: Salzburg
80107BIWER, LucaGERBike Aid e.V
81108CHRISTOPH, ChristophGERRadsport Greiner / Tri-Club Lindenberg
82109HÖß, SebastianGERTeam Radstation Lindau
83110KRAUT, TobiasGERDAV Schwaben
84111KRÜGER, JensGEROrt: xxx
85113KREISSL, Anna-MariaGEROrt: Neu-Ulm
86114ZEITLER, MarcusGEROrt: Strullendorf
87116MAAG, PaulGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
88119WALDECKER, MoritzGEROrt: Heidelberg
89122SCHMIDT, LukasITAOrt: BRUNECK
90124BIEGER, andriSUIBikeverein Surselva
91125BÖRNER, MichaelGERSG Rheinfelden
92126HARTUNG, SvenGEROrt: Pforzheim
93127HUGO, MichaelGEROrt: Hösbach
94128BÜHLER, JohannesGEROrt: Altdorf
95131BRAIG, MatthäusGEROrt: Stuttgart
96132SIEBERT, TimGEROrt: Freiburg
97133POREBSKI, KamilGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
98136BÜHLER, KarlSUIOrt: Oberhofen am Thunersee
99137FAßBENDER, JoshuaGERRSF-Bochum
100139ROOT, MattGERTrickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
101141PEST, FlorianGEROrt: Freigericht
102145JELINSKY, JanGERDAV Schwaben
103147HILLER, OliverGEROrt: Koblenz
104149PROHASKA, OliverAUTOrt: Klosterneuburg
105150STEINER, MichaelITAOrt: Olang
106152BALBIERER, RickGERGiant GermanyOffroad Team Giant GermanyOffroad Team
107153BUSATO, AndreasITAOrt: Prad Südtirol
108154KLAUBER, MartinGERRadstation Lindau
109155LAIMER, StefanITABikepool.it
110156TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich
111158GREVE, BjoernGEROrt: Rickert
112159WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Bad Boll
113182RISAVY, DominikGEROrt: Heidelberg Burning_Trailriders
114213RITTER, JonasGERSG Rheinfelden
115213ZIRM, PhilippGEROrt: Rheinfelden
116214FISCHER, ThomasGEROrt: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
117214KLIEBER, PatrickGEROrt: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
118220BUSSIERES, FredericGEROrt: xxx
119220THALLER, LukasGERMTB-Freibrug e.v.
120222GAST, MaximilianGERRC 50 Erlangen Team Herobikes
121222KÖSTLER, AndreasGERRC Germania Weißenburg Team Herobikes
122248OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS Gravity
123248TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland Team BULLS Gravity
124264FREIHEIT, MaxGERDaumengas

Masters (Enduro Solo, 55,00 km)
1 BARILITS, PeterAUTOrt: Wien
2 BÖTZ, ChristianGEROrt: Münnerstadt Rocky Mountain
3 GROPPE, PhilippGERSchweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de Schweden Cycles - www.s-cycles.de
4 KUKKULA, JuhanaFINOrt: Basel
5 PAUKERT, IngoGEROrt: Endurodorf Pappelapap
6 PURNER, BenediktGEROrt: Endurodorf Sponsor
7 SPIEßL, RobertGERSpezialiced / Biller Bikes
8 STRATMANN, DennisGERCRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN CRAFT/ROCKY MOUNTAIN
9 STRICKER, WilhelmGERAlutech Alutech
10 THIELE, DanielGEROrt: Endurodorf Seeriöse Elektronik
11 TURBIEZ, mathieuFRAOrt: Biel-Benken
12 VOLLENDORF, SebastianGEROrt: Endurodorf Voll im Dorf
131STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression.ch
144LATTONI, GiorgioGEROrt:
156SCHIEBOLD, TimGEROrt: xxx
167BAUMEISTER, JanGEREndurious Bastards
179KÜNZLI, OthmarSUIOrt: Wettswil
1824RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTOrt: Wien
1936GOLLER, AlexanderGEROrt:
2047ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails
2150PÖGEL, MarkusGEROrt:
2255FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGEROrt: Elchingen
2357HERLETH, MichaelNZLOrt: Schoellkrippen
2460JUNKER, DanielGEROrt: Augsburg
2562WESSEL, torstenGEROrt: münstertal
2663BOHMEIER, SaschaGERRCG Weißenburg
2766LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
2869PRADEL, MatthiasGEROrt: Erfurt
2970HÄFLINGER, ChristianGEROrt:
3071PETERICH, MalteGERRG-Kiel
3172LEONHARDT, TobiasGERFreeridefactory.com
3273JANKA, ThomasGEROrt:
3374WINTER, ChristianGEROrt: xxx
3477MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUT#heidln engineering
3580HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
3681HOFFMANN, CarstenGEROrt: Köln
3783FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V.
3888HEITMANN, SvenGERJenbike Enduro Monkeys
3993RAPP, ArminGERFreeridecrew MCH
4095MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen
4196EXENBERGER, KurtAUTGhost Riot Racing
4299MAKOSCH, OliverSUIrideprogression.ch
43101PUSTAL, GunnarGERRSV Rederberch
44112SCHULTE, KarstenGERKaskia Racing Team
45115FEDOR, SteffenGERbunnyhop.de
46117ECK, GerhardGEROrt: Königsfeld
47120DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
48121WILHELM, BenjaminGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW
49123HEES, ChristianGEROrt: Daaden Moustache Enduro Racing Team
50129SCHÄFER, MartinGEROrt: Pfullingen
51130SCHREIBER, ThomasGEROrt: Pfullingen
52135BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA
53138ZIEGENBERG, MatthiasGEROrt: Gelnhausen
54140SCHMIDER, DanielGEROrt: Konstanz
55148GLANZ, RainerGEROrt:
56157BEERETZ, ChristianGERLAST NATIONAL TEAM
57182HECKER, MarcusGEROrt: Heidelberg Burning_Trailriders
58193ECKRICH, HeikoGERtuneYourride #altermannhartamgas
59231SKANT, GerdGEROrt: Schorndorf 1664 le rouge brotherhood
60231STROHMAIER, JochenGER1664 le rouge brotherhood 1664 le rouge brotherhood
61264REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGEROrt: München

Duo Men, 55,00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55,00 km)
1181GEHLE, MarkoGEROrt: pfaffenhofen shredforfun
2181HEPPER, RenéGEROrt: pfaffenhofen shredforfun
3210DINKEL, NickGERBonanza Radmobil Bamberg RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
4210GRADL, PhilippGERRC Schnaittachtal e.V. RC Schnaittachtal e.V.
5211MOLL, Hans-GerogGEROrt: Nürnberg BigBambooBicycleGang
6211TRÖTSCH, RenéGEROrt: Nürnberg BigBambooBicycleGang
7215BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
8215TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
9216DANISCH, EugenGEROrt: Wermelskirchen Trailmania
10216KRAKOWSKI, AndreasGEROrt: Wermelskirchen Trailmania
11217DELIC, FedjaGEROrt: Wuppertal BigBambooBicycleGang
12217TIEMANN, NilsGEROrt: Wuppertal BigBambooBicycleGang
13218JAEB-WENGE, NormenGERDirtstylers EnduriousBastards
14218ROCZEN, SebastianGERDirtstylers EnduriousBastards
15219TROST, MarkusGERIvelRide Racing Team IvelRide Racing Team
16219WALTER, StephanGERIvelRide Racing Team IvelRide Racing Team
17221EDER, MikeAUTdownhill-rangers.com downhill-rangers.com
18221SCHMIDERER, HannesAUTdownhill-rangers.com downhill-rangers.com
19223LAUBSCHER, TimoGEROrt: Landau sbracing
20223MÜLLER, PatrickGEROrt: Landau sbracing
21224HASSERT, MichaelGEROrt: München TwinDuo
22224HASSERT, MartinGEROrt: München TwinDuo
23225KLEINSCHMIDT, MarcoGEROrt: Taufkirchen Radl-Eck MountainDudes
24225MUTLITZ, ChristophGEROrt: Taufkirchen Radl-Eck MountainDudes
25226FIEDLER, DennisGERBigBambooBicycleGang BigBambooBicycleGang
26226ULLMANN, MathiasGERBigBambooBicycleGang BigBambooBicycleGang
27227HUDECZEK, MarkusGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
28227PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim Flatriders
29228FALLER, JoachimGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die Rahmensprenger
30228HECKMANN, MaxGEROrt: Karlsruhe Die Rahmensprenger
31229FREY, StefanGEROrt: Nürnberg Frankenimport-Wurzelseppen
32229LAUBLE, TobiasGEROrt: Nürnberg Frankenimport-Wurzelseppen
33230KRUMMRICH, MarkusGEROrt: Bratwurst Brothers
34230STUTE, GuidoGEROrt: Bratwurst Brothers
35232CERUSO, JesseGERBikepark Albstadt Langsam Negiert
36232GRANDEL, UweGEROrt: Asperg Langsam Negiert
37233METZGER, PhilippGEROrt: Hallbergmoos M&M Busters
38233MÜLLER, RaikoGEROrt: Hallbergmoos M&M Busters
39234HOHL, FabianGERHohl Bro´s Racing Hohl Bro´s Racing
40234HOHL, JonathanGERHohl Bro´s Racing Hohl Bro´s Racing
41235KESSLER, FrankGEROrt: Rheinberg Die 3 lustigen Beiden
42235VAN DEELEN, AndreGEROrt: Rheinberg Die 3 lustigen Beiden
43236HAUCK, MatthiasGEROrt: HappyTrails.de Action Team
44236KALTENHAUSER, MarkusGEROrt: HappyTrails.de Action Team
45237DALITZ, RobertGEROrt: Leipzig Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
46237KÜHN, AndyGEROrt: Leipzig Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
47238NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGEROrt: Hausham FHRDFHRN
48238WOCHE, BenjaminGEROrt: Hausham FHRDFHRN
49239CHRIATIAN, KaiGERneedfulbikes/pivotcycles needfulbikes/pivotcycles
50239FUERLINGER, AlexanderGERneedfulbikes/pivotcycles needfulbikes/pivotcycles
51240TISCHLER, MatthiasGEROrt: Innsbruck OpenMTBMap
52240WITEK, MaxGEROrt: Innsbruck OpenMTBMap
53241PARISI, VincenzoGEROrt: Freiburg Anliegerberater
54241ULRICH, DanielGEROrt: Freiburg Anliegerberater
55242GROßMANN, ToniSUIFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
56242STÖCKL, MaximilianSUIFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN
57243FUNK, FelixGEROrt: Karlsruhe Lörres-Racing <3
58243SACAN, DanielGEROrt: Karlsruhe Lörres-Racing <3
59244SCHNEIDER, RamonGEROrt: Zwingenberg 1 Radler und 1 Kurzer
60244STEININGER, AchimGEROrt: Zwingenberg 1 Radler und 1 Kurzer
61245BOUMANS, MarcAUTThe Train The Train
62245GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
63246HARKS, RainerGEROrt: Groß Vollstedt Diek Hoppers 2
64246PETERSEN, ErkGEROrt: Groß Vollstedt Diek Hoppers 2
65247BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG-Mittweida LIKE BROTHERS
66247JUNGMANN, TillGERMTB TEAM SCHAUMBURG LIKE BROTHERS
67249MARCZONA, JonasGERBingoBongo Racing BingoBongo Racing
68249SCHEFCZIK, BirkGERBingoBongo Racing BingoBongo Racing
69250HAGENBUSCH, MichaelGERRaceteam Radleck Mering Raceteam Radleck Mering
70250HAGENBUSCH, UlrichGERRaceteam Radleck Mering Raceteam Radleck Mering
71251HEINZEMANN, SimonGERFRiT-Racing FRiT-Trailtech
72251KAUFMANN, PatrickGERTrailtech Mountainbiking FRiT-Trailtech
73252RESCH, BenjaminGERTrailforce Bavaustria Trailforce Bavaustria
74252WISATA, MatthiasGERTrailforce Bavaustria Trailforce Bavaustria
75253SCHWARZMUELLER, AndreGEROrt: landau Kein Plan
76253WOLKE, DennisGEROrt: landau Kein Plan
77254HEIN, ChristianGERTV Hegensberg Vüs à Vü Racing Team
78254ROTH, MaxGERTV Hegensberg Vüs à Vü Racing Team
79255KNIPPING, JulianGERHSG-Mittweida KurzrKurbel 100
80255SEIDEL, AndreasGERHSG-Mittweida KurzrKurbel 100
81256HARNISCHFEGER, MaximilianGERRFC Rossbach ..
82256HENSS, RouwenGERMSF Frammersbach ..
83257BUHLER, ArturGERLeopoldshöhe BuhlerBros
84257BUHLER, AntonGERLeopoldshöhe BuhlerBros
85258MIKOSCH, PatrickGEROrt: Dortmund SNAKEBITER
86258MIKOSCH, SebastianGEROrt: Dortmund SNAKEBITER
87259AUGUSTIN, FalkGEROrt: Blaustein Enduroteam bikecenter-alb
88259SCHINDLER, JörgGEROrt: Blaustein Enduroteam bikecenter-alb
89260LAPPE, KarlGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. brother from another mother
90260SINITSYN, DmytroGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. brother from another mother
91261MARCOUR, TimGEROrt:
92261STRAßER, EikeGEROrt:
93262HEROLD, BanjaminNEDGIANT Germany Off Road Team Giant Germany Off Road Team
94262VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDRSV Eisenach 2002 Giant Germany Off Road Team
95263KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTBikestore.cc SK Racing
96263SIEDL, NicolasAUTOrt: Villach SK Racing
97265LEISTNER, RaphaelGERRSLC Holzkirchen Tobsensworld Racing Team
98265MARTIN, ChristopheGEROrt: Erdweg Tobsensworld Racing Team
99266VOLLENDORF, SebastianGEROrt: Kassel Die dreisten Zwei
100267KNOLL, StefanGEROrt: Landsberg am Lech Rennteam König Ludwig
101267PEUKER, RobertGEROrt: Landsberg am Lech Rennteam König Ludwig
102268WAGENER, StefanGERSR Suntour Europe SR Suntour Europe
103269NITSCH, AndreasGEROrt: Heilbronn 123mirfälltnixei
104270HAHN, TobiasGERSR Suntour Europe SR Suntour Europe
105271SHUCKSMITH, SamGBROrt: Cardiff Shucksmith
106272SHUCKSMITH, PhilipGBRPro Ride MTB Shucksmith
107273MICHAL, ProkopCZEGhost Racing Riot Ghost Racing Riot

Duo Mix, 55,00 km


Duo Mix Woman (Duo Mix, 55,00 km)
1161RANK, MariaGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
2180RICHARZ, KatjaGERbikesportberlin Bikesportberlin
3183FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Alter vor Schönheit
4184WEIHING, FranziskaGERteam world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
5185MÜLLER, GiorgiaGBReasyshredder easyshredder
6186HORSCHITZ, ChristineGEROrt: Weilheim Rolling Stones
7187ROHRER, AnjaSUIOrt: Rüti kick the chick
8188ERDNER, NadjaGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
9189SPEROS, SabikaGERtrickmeetstrail mountainbikeschule trickmeetstrail mountainbikeschule
10190THURNHERR, WiriaSUIOrt: Schaffhausen Double Trouble
11191DAUVE, SandraGEROrt: Emsdetten Teutobiker
12192GOTHE, JenniferGERneedfulbikes Mikes Bikes
13194BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
14195BEELI, FlurinaGEROrt:
15196HAAS, Ursula JaninaGEROrt: Koblenz BigBambooBicycleGang
16197BROCKMANN, MarenGERATBienen mixed ATBienen mixed
17200BLOCHBERGER, CelineAUTOrt: Innsbruck Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis

Duo Mix Man (Duo Mix, 55,00 km)
1161BLANKL, ManuelGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
2180BOSSE, MarcGERbikesportberlin Bikesportberlin
3183ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Warmbronn Alter vor Schönheit
4184PFLUMM, TobiasGEROrt: München team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
5185EPPENBERGER, SimonGBReasyshredder easyshredder
6186NAGL, LeonhardGEROrt: Weilheim Rolling Stones
7187KELLER, LukasSUIOrt: Rüti kick the chick
8188KOLB, FrankGERTrailsisters Trailsisters
9189SCHÖNWETTER, TimmGERtrickmeetstrail mountainbikeschule trickmeetstrail mountainbikeschule
10190DEUTSCHENBAUR, AndiSUIOrt: Schaffhausen Double Trouble
11191LEBBING, RolandGEROrt: Emsdetten Teutobiker
12192DODL, MichaelGERneedfulbikes Mikes Bikes
13194SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
14195KRIEGER, PascalGEROrt:
15196EHRHARD, JanGERBigBambooBicycleGang BigBambooBicycleGang
16197REITZENSTEIN, WolfgangGEROrt: Hannover ATBienen mixed
17198HERRN, ThomasGEROrt: Siegburg Kölsch 0,2
18199BUERGEL, TheoGEROrt: Siegburg Kölsch 0,2
19201ZANGERL, ChristianGEROrt: Fiss Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis

Duo Women, 55,00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55,00 km)
1160KASCHADT, IsabelleSUIOrt: Zürich #diepflichtruft
2160MATTHIEAE, TinaSUIOrt: Zürich #diepflichtruft
3162FIEBIG, ClaireGERSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
4162HÜNI, AlexaGERSAIKLSENDURO SAIKLSENDURO
5163BIEGER, FlurinaAUTOrt: Innsbruck HoldMyBeer
6163KAHLO, VerenaAUTOrt: Innsbruck HoldMyBeer
7212LANG, TinaGEROrt: TiKi
8212PLLICZKA, LisaGEROrt: TiKi