SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

 

7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 27.05.2018

Starting timeBib NameClub

Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0), 25.55 km

1SCHICK, Sophia (WJuJ)GERTV 08 Kefenrod
11:00:001BADURA, Volker (MS3J)GERTV Düdelsheim
11:00:001BEEH, Marc (MS2J)GERSG DB Ausdauer
11:00:001BEIER, Tim (MA1J)GER#Allsparks
11:00:001BUHR, Daniel (MS1J)GERAugenoptik HauptsacheScharf
11:00:001CHRISTIAN, Hütter (MA2J)GERLocation: Darmstadt
11:00:001DE ALMEIDA, Rui (MS3J)PORECB
11:00:001DRAHEIM, Ulrich (MS3J)GER-
11:00:001FAUST, Rüdiger (MA4J)GERLocation: Büdingen-Lorbach
11:00:001FERREIRA, Paulo (MS3J)PORECB Sports Section
11:00:001FRANK, Markus (MA4J)GERSelbolder Raal
11:00:001FRÖHLICH, Bastian (MA4J)GEREintracht Frankfurt
11:00:001GUTIERREZ, Fabian (MA3J)GERLocation: Frankfurt
11:00:001HEINE, Constanz (MS1J)GERLocation: Köln
11:00:001HOFFMANN, Marius (MJuJ)GERLaufprojekt Büdingen
11:00:001JACOB, Johannes (MA1J)GERLocation: Gelnhausen
11:00:001JAMIN, Peter (MS3J)GERSSC Hanau-Rodenbach
11:00:001JULIEN, Francois (MA3J)FRALocation: Frankfurt am Main
11:00:001KAILING, Swen (MS2J)GERSV Gelnhausen
11:00:001KARG, Alexander (MA2J)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:001KEHM, Lukas (MA1J)GER#Allsparks
11:00:001KERK, Moritz (MA2J)GERasc Darmstadt
11:00:001KNAPP, Matthias (MS2J)GERLocation: Mühltal
11:00:001KOCH, Nils (MA2J)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:00:001KORSTEN, Marc (MA3J)GERLocation: Frankfurt
11:00:001KOSTER, Thomas (MA4J)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:00:001LEO, Simeon (MJuJ)Location: Büdingen
11:00:001LORENZ, Dominik (MA3J)GERggwp
11:00:001MAJUNKE, Ulrich (MS1J)GERLocation: Büdingen
11:00:001MÜLLER, Bernd (MS3J)GERLocation: Friedrichsdorf
11:00:001MUNK, Karsten (MS1J)GERTGH
11:00:001MURGA SANCHEZ, Ignacio (MS1J)ESPECB
11:00:001NIMMERFROH, Nick (MJuJ)GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
11:00:001PASQUALOTTO, Roberto (MS3J)ITALocation: Friedrichsdorf
11:00:001PELTZER, Hanna (MS3J)GERArtemis
11:00:001QUEVEDO, Rafael (MS3J)ESPAtlético de Madrid
11:00:001RAAB, Stefan (MS2J)GERINTERSPORT HUGEL
11:00:001REUTZEL, Louis (MJuJ)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Eckartshausen
11:00:001ROCHNIA, Tim (MJuJ)GERAugenoptik Hauptsachescharf
11:00:001RUPPERT, Mathias (MS1J)GERTV DÜDELSHEIM
11:00:001SCHMERSAHL, Kai (MA4J)GERLocation: Limeshain
11:00:001SCHMIDT, Christian (MA4J)Location: Altenstadt
11:00:001SCHMITZ, Stefan (MA2J)GERLocation: Frankfurt
11:00:001SCHÜTZ, Julian (MA1J)GERLocation: Villmar
11:00:001SOMMERSCHUH, Uwe (MS1J)GERHelaba BSG Tirathlon
11:00:001ZIPSER, Axel (MS3J)GERBSG Helaba Triathlon
11:00:001ZU YSENBURG, Stefanie (WS1J)GERLocation: Büdingen
11:00:001ZU YSENBURG, Johann-Georg (MS1J)GERLocation: Büdingen
11:30:001ANDREWS, Michelle (WA1J)GERLocation: Bad Vilbel
11:30:001APPEL, Emily (WA3J)CANLocation: Gedern
11:30:001BERGER, Georg W. (MS4J)AUTwww.fansf.de
11:30:001BEUCKENS, Yvonne (WA4J)GERTriathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
11:30:001BÖCKEL, Anna Lena (WA3J)GERLocation: Frankfurt am Main
11:30:001BÜHLER-THIERFELDER, Dagny (WA4J)GERLocation: Wetzlar
11:30:001CUCHILLO-PALENCIA, Sonia (WS1J)ESPECB
11:30:001FRICKE, Katharina (WA4J)GERTV Wetzlar
11:30:001FRONEK, Leonie (WJuJ)GERTG Hanau
11:30:001GERK, Cornelia (WS3J)GERLocation: Bad Vilbel
11:30:001HÄNEL, Kristina (WS5J)GERTSG Leihgestern
11:30:001HÄUSER-KILB, Christiane (WS4J)GERTV Düdelsheim
11:30:001HEENEN, Nicole (WA3J)Helaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:001HUTH, Hanna (WJuJ)GERTG Hanau
11:30:001KARG, Alexander (MA2J)GERFreiwillige Feuerwehr Heegheim
11:30:001KEIL, Uwe (MS5J)GERTSG Leihgestern
11:30:001KLIX, Kerstin (WS2J)GERTG Hanau
11:30:001KRACHT, Hermann (MS6J)GERLT Wetzlar
11:30:001KRIEGER, Alfred (MS6J)GERLocation: Wiesbaden
11:30:001LAUX, Eberhard (MS6J)GERTeam Raab
11:30:001MAREK, Denise (WA3J)GERR+V Triathlon Team
11:30:001MAUL, Annika (WJuJ)GERChari Tria Büdingen
11:30:001MAURER, Jürgen (MS5J)GERTeam Raab
11:30:001MENDE, Mercedes (WS4J)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:001MORAIS, Alda (WS3J)PORECB Sports Section
11:30:001Meldung 335336, (MA4J)
11:30:001PACZARKOWSKI, Bernd (MS4J)GERTV Bad Orb Team Spessartchallenge
11:30:001PETERS, Lars (MS1J)GERLocation: büdingen
11:30:001PFEIFER, Martin (MA2J)GEREintracht Glauberg
11:30:001RADOMSKY, Claudia (WA4J)GERHelaba BSG Triathlon
11:30:001REIBER, Marius (MA2J)GERTGV Schotten
11:30:001SARTORIUS, Ariadne (WS3J)GERLocation: Frankfurt
11:30:001SCHEER, Bernd (MS4J)GERTanzschule Scheer
11:30:001SCHEER, Michaela (WS1J)GERChari Tria Büdingen
11:30:001SCHMIDT, Christoph (MS4J)Karbener SV
11:30:001Meldung 335462, (WS3J)
11:30:001STEIN, Peter-Gustav (MS6J)GERTeam Raab
11:30:001WAGNER, Herwig (MS6J)GERDLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar
11:30:001WELKER, Jennifer (WS2J)GERLocation: Wetzlar