SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Enduro Solo, 55.00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
113SCHAEFER, SabrinaGERLocation: Köln Endurious Bastards
222SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
335DE CASTELBERG, AndreaSUILocation: Domat/Ems
468ROHRER, AnjaSUILocation: Trin
575KAHLO, VerenaGERLocation: Markdorf
686MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
788ADEL, YasmineEGYMTB Egypt MTB Egypt
897UEBELEIN, PiaGERLocation: Rosenheim
9108PONGRACZ, NinaSUILocation: Samedan
10109WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUIDMR Bikecorner
11124SCHINDELKA, BettinaAUSLocation: Miesbach PUSH components
12159BREITSCHOPF, ElpidaAUTLocation: Innsbruck
13160RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl
14167KRUSE, KatharinaGERLocation:
15171ERNST, DianaGERDIMB
16172NEMETH, Judit EmeseROUBoneshaker Cycling boneshaker
17173EBERHARD, AnnaSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten

Women Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
173MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
2123CARRER, EVASUIRVErsigen KRAFTWERK - Juliana

Men (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
11DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
23ULRICH, DanielGERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
34DOBROWOHL, LutzGERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
46HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
57HEULE, RaphaelSUIRSF Bold Cycles
68ROTHENBACH, ChrisGERMSC Fränkische Schweiz Team Herobikes
79HEIDRICH, TomGERSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau Moustache Enduro Racing Team Westerwald
810TRÖTSCH, RenéGERLocation: Nürnberg BigBambooBicycleGang
911MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1014WEIß, ThomasGERLocation: Sindelfingen TroyWer?
1115WINEBERGER, MaximilianGERLocation: Immenstadt
1216SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Paunzhausen
1317ABBRUZZINO, MarcoGERLocation: Homburg
1418KIRSTEN, HenryGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
1519KLEINER, JulianAUTSuspensionLab.at
1620RING, MatthiasAUTMorethanbike Morethanbike
1721SCHNEIDER, DavidGERSV Windischbuch
1823KAUTZ, DomenicGERLocation: Frankfurt
1924TROST, MarkusGERLocation: Dettingen Erms IvelRide Racing Team
2026LIEVEN, MarvinGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
2127STÖCKL, MaximilianGERLocation: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
2228JAS, MoritzGERfreeridecrew mch freeridecrew mch
2329LÖFFLER, ChristianGERLocation: Neckarsulm
2430FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team Mocals Racing Team
2531BUNGART, ChristianGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
2632KEIM, MaximilianGERLocation: Tübingen
2733FAUSER, MarcoGERLocation: Dettenhausen
2834GROM, TomGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
2936BECK, PatrickGERLocation: Jagstzell #BeckOnTrail
3037ERNSTING, MarkusAUTLocation: Umhausen
3138BÖRNER, MichaelGERLocation: Rheinfelden
3239EWALD, HenryGERLocation: kamsdorf BikeMike
3340HUSSONG, ChristianGERSoulrider e.V. GroundUp Performance
3441REINHARDT, StefanGERLocation: Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
3542SOKOLOWSKI, JurekGERKSC Puch
3643BAYER, SimonGERLocation: Niederalteich Biller Bikes/Specialized
3744SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
3845SCHERER, ChristianGERLocation: Homburg
3946GOSELING, HeikoGERLocation: Telgte Endurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es an
4048KOLB, RobertGERLocation: Aschaffenburg Bikoholixs
4149KAISER, JochenGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4251SCHENK, MaxGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
4352WALTER, StephanGERIvelRide Racing Team IvelRide Racing Team
4453HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH MCH freeridecrew
4554ZIMMERMANN, EstebanPERBiroma.ch Biroma
4655KURT, DanielSUIFatwork Fatwork
4756PAUL, LukasGERMTB - Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4857BÖHM, WaldemarGERLocation: Pohlheim
4958SIEBEL, MarkusGERBike Crew Münstertal
5062ROTH, ChristophAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
5166PARGMANN, UrsSUITransition / ION
5267MYSIK, MilanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
5370HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5471SCHARDT, AlexanderGERLocation: Dornburg
5572STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression coaching rideprogression.ch
5674WILHELM, BenjaminGERLocation: Friedewald Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5776LAUBLE, MichaelGERLocation: Sankt Georgenf
5877KUCHHÄUSER, SvenGERLocation: Sprockhövel
5984LINDNER, FlorianGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
6085FRÖHLICHER, StephanSUILocation: Olten
6190KASTNER, JohannesGERLocation: Paunzhausen
6291KULESSA, MarcusGERLocation: Ostfildern Team Teleskop
6393JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Mocals Racing Team
6494PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6595PLAKU, FatjonSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6696PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6798MAHN, OliverGERLocation: Wolfsburg
6899HENKES, SebastianGERMtb Club München
69100FEDOR, SteffenGERLocation: Hameln Bikoholix
70101WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
71102BENDER, FlorianGERLocation: Freiburg
72103FRESZ, MichaelGERLocation: Leonberg
73104GOTTWALD, JulianGERLocation: Speyer Bikoholixs
74105NIEMANN, MarcoGERLocation: Bielefeld
75107DINEZIO, NicoGERLocation: Lörrach
76110PETROWITZ, AndyGERMSC Pößneck
77111NEUMANN, ThomasAUTTeam-ProEnergetic
78112OPPLIGER, MarcoSUIoutdoorx.ch
79113NIß, GeraldAUTGebirgsradverein Windischgarsten GRV Windischgarsten
80114LAUBSCHER, TimoGERLocation: Landau
81116SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Malsch Team Pathriot
82117GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
83118GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
84119GOBAT, SörenGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
85120LETH, FrederikLocation: Aarhus Votec-SRAM-MONS
86121VOSTA, SebastianAUTMoreThanBike MoreThanBike
87122ROSSHIRT, JanGERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
88125DANN, LaurenzAUTLocation: Miesbach PUSH components
89126STÖVER, JonasGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
90128BOHMEIER, SaschaGERRCG Weißenburg
91129PÖGEL, MarkusGERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
92130JÄCKEL, FlorianGERBikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
93132BRINGMANN, ChristianGERLocation: Stuttgart TroyWer?
94134PROKOP, MichalCZEGhost Racing Team GHOST Racing Team
95135SEITTER, PatrickGERmikes bikes / pivot cycles
96136BRAKOWSKI, TimoGERLocation: Stuttgart SRSteamextreme
97137PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
98138HEITMANN, HendrickGERLocation: menden
99139KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing WW
100140HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
101142KELLER, ChristianGERTri-cycles / Ibis Tri-Cyles / Ibis
102143KLAUBER, MartinGERTeam Radsport Greiner Team Radsport Greiner
103144METZ, DavidGERLocation: Daaden
104145VANER, JanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
105146ZIRM, PhilippGERLocation: Freiburg
106147DOMMKE, MaxGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
107149SCHWARZ, DanielAUTPitztaler Grillverein
108150SCHWARZ, FlorianAUTPitztaler Grillverein
109151KOLLER, DominikAUTLocation: Wien
110152HORNUNG, TobiasGERBone Fackers e.V. Bone Fackers e.V.
111153LÖFFLER, NiklasGERSC_Furtwangen KL_Finanzplanung
112154JANZEN, HannesGERSC Korb
113156WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Boll
114157MICHLING, StefanGERLocation: Scheidegg Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
115158BRAUN, DennisGERLocation: Stuttgart
116161SCHMITT, MaximilianGERPfalz Biker
117162ZENTH, SebastianGERLocation: Ettlingen
118164BAUMGARTE, MarcelGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
119166TESCHNER, DavidGERLocation: Binzen
120168AUGUSTIN, FalkGERRC Germania Weißenburg KarmaCorp Racing
121174REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGERRV Adler Buchloe Reinis MTB-Schule
122175DÖRFER, MaximilianGERLocation: Hamburg
123176OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS
124179ZEHNLE, DominikGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
125180WUTTKE, ThomasGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
126181OHNMACHT, FrankGERLocation: Dauchingen
127183REISER, TobiasGERTSV Oberammergau
128184RIEDER, MarcelGERAMG Rotwild Racing Team AMG Rotwild Racing Team
129187HEIDER, ChristophGERLocation: Bruckmühl PUSH components
130188PAVLICEK, OndrejCZEiceknet.cz
131189ENGSTLER, KorbinianGERTSG 1847 Leutkirch
132190DICKER, HerrnSUIBasel Badgers
133192JAUCH, ChristianGERLocation: Dauchingen
134193VON MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsGERRC Zugvogel PoWPoW Endubros
135194NEBEL, TomGERSV Lembeck- Mountainbike
136195REISER, MarkusGERLocation: Oberammergau
137196TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland e.V. Team Bulls
138197KRUMMRICH, MarkusGERLocation: Erfurt
139199BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

Men Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
12ADAM, ClaudeGERRené Schmidt Racing Team
25HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
312HOFFMANN, CarstenGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
425DODD, AdrianAUTLocation: Semmering
547BUCHER, AndreasGERLocation: Langenau Häges Bikeshop
650WÜEST, PatrikSUIFatwork Fatwork
759KNEUBÜHLER, MarcoSUIFatwork Fatwork
860DUFNER, MarkusGERTus Obermünstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
961CARRER, MarcoSUIKRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz KRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz
1063STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
1164QUELLMALZ, DirkGERLocation: Oberlungwitz
1265HERWIG, SaschaGERLocation: Hardheim
1369MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
1478KRAKAU, AndreasGERLocation: Stegen andreas.krakau@me.com
1579KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
1680KRONBACH, JohannesGERSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld Schwarzwald-Bike
1781KELLNER, DennisGERLocation: Aalen
1882KÜNZLI, BeatSUILocation:
1983ECK, GerhardGERLocation: Königsfeld Schwarzwald Bike Shop
2087ALLEN, KevinGERLocation: Heidelberg
2189HORN, PascalGERSoulrider Active Bikes
2292FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport Velo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels
23106SAMMET, ALEXGERHD FREERIDE BIKOHOLIX
24115SÖNSER, StefanAUTMetzler Wheels Metzler Wheels
25127LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
26131RAPP, ArminGERMCH Freeridecrew MCH Freeridecrew
27133KELLER, LukasSUILocation: Trin
28141FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGERLocation: CH Pfaffhausen
29148KEßLER, ThomasGERSki & Bike Deggendorf Biller Bikes/Specialized
30155FISCHER, AndreasGERLocation: Samerberg Rocket Team Samerberg
31163HARRASSER, MANFREDITALocation: PFALZEN
32165LÖFFLER, MaikGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
33169LÖFFLER, KlausGERSC-Furtwangen KL-Finanzplanung
34170VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT Germany /SR Suntour Giant Germany
35177WEDEKIND, MarcelGERLocation: Berlin
36178BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA OMBA
37182RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTLocation: Wien OMBA
38185DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
39186FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V. Endurious Bastards
40191GERING, ThomasGERLocation: Hamburg
41198WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberchc Radprofidessau

Duo Men, 55.00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55.00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
6 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
8 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
9 BOUMANS, MArcAUTThe Train The Train
10 CAJANI, SamiSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
11 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
12 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
13 DELIC, FedjaGERLocation: Wuppertal #teampivo
14 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGERLocation: Bensheim Ride harder!
15 DOLDER, StefanSUIUllmann YETI Ullmann Transalp
16 DÖRING, FelixGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
17 DZIENISZEWSKI, MatthiasGERSpecialized Specialized
18 EDER, MarioSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
19 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
20 FERDINAND, WeyererAUTFG | RACING
21 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
22 FISCHER, ThomasAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
23 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
24 FLEIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
25 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
26 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
27 FREY, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
28 FUNCK, MathiasGERSpecialized Specialized
29 FUNK, FelixGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
30 GAAK, EugenGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
31 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
32 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
33 GROSSMANN, ToniGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
34 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
35 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
36 HAUCK, MatthiasGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
37 HAUCK, ChristianGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
38 HECKER, MarcusGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
39 HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
40 HERDEN, ChristophSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
41 HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
42 HILL, JulianGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
43 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
44 JAROSCH, PhilippGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
45 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
46 JELLINEK, NikolasAUTBikestore.cc Doktor mit Patient
47 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
48 KIESER, AlexanderGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
49 KLEY, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
50 KLIEBER, PatrickAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
51 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
52 KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTBikestore.cc SK Racing
53 KRAGLER, MarkusGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
54 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
55 KÜNZLI, NormanSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
56 LAUBLE, TobiasGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
57 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
58 LIENHARD, DavidSUITransalp Factory Ullmann Transalp
59 LIPPERT, OlafGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
60 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
61 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
62 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
63 MAYER, DavidAUTFG | RACING
64 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
65 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
66 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
67 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
68 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
69 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
70 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
71 NOLL, AndreeGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
72 NOLL, FlorianGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
73 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
74 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
75 ORTWEIN, PatrickGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
76 OTTERMANN, PhilippGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
77 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
78 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
79 PARISI, VincenzoGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
80 PASCAL, GenctanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
81 PAUL, MaagGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
82 PFUND, SvenSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
83 POPP, PhilippAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
84 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
85 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
86 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
87 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
88 SACAN, DanielGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
89 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
90 SCHATZ, LeonAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
91 SCHENK, BenediktGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
92 SCHLÄR, JanGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
93 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
94 SCHMIDT, MarcelGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
95 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
96 SCHMITZ, MarkoGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
97 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
98 SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
99 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
100 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
101 SIEBERT, FrankGERLocation: münchen mkgs
102 SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation: Salzburg SK Racing
103 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
104 STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
105 STREIF, RomanGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
106 STREIF, GabrielGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
107 STUTE, GuidoGERLocation: münchen mkgs
108 TIEMANN, NilsGERLocation: Wuppertal #teampivo
109 TRAMPNAU, DominikGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
110 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
111 TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
112 TRITSCHLER, MathiasAUTLocation: Wien Doktor mit Patient
113 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
114 VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
115 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
116 WEBER, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
117 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
118 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
119 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
120 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben

Duo Mix, 55.00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55.00 km)
1 ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Espresso
2 ARNDT, LenaGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BLANKL, ManuelGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
7 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
8 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Wienerwald Espresso
9 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
10 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
11 BÜHLER, KariSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
12 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
13 CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
14 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
15 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
16 FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
17 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
18 HAAS, Janina UrsulaGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
19 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
20 HERBERHOLT, DanielGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
21 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
22 INDERGAND, MarcSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
23 KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
24 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
25 MOLL, Hans-GeorgGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
26 OECHSLE, StefanieGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
27 POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
28 RANK, MariaGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
29 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
30 RICKFELDER, StefanieSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
31 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
32 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
33 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
34 STURM, HeikeAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
35 TIM, HolchGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
36 VOGEL, SimoneGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
37 VOGEL, MartinGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
38 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
39 WIMMER, SebastianSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
40 ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
41 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
42 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas

Duo Women, 55.00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55.00 km)
1 BILLER, LeniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
2 BUCHNER, MichaelaGERLocation: München Attack Sisters
3 FIEBIG, ClaireGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
4 GATZ, JudithGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
5 HANDWERKER, KatharinaGERTrailsisters Attack Sisters
6 HANNEMANN, TinaGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
7 HÜNI, AlexaGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
8 KACHADT, IsabelleGERLocation: Zürich Dream Team
9 KISER, AndreaSUIRMC OW Bärggäissä on tour
10 MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Tanja und Franzi
11 NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Hildesheim Tanja und Franzi
12 SCHÄFER, MoniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
13 SPREITER, PatriciaSUILocation: Sarnen Bärggäissä on tour
14 WEFERS, AnnaGERBIKEBRIGADE Dream Team
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20FAHRACK, TobiasGEREasy Frame
30FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
40HOPFF, DavidGER
50HOPFF, JakobGER
60KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
70LEWIAK, JanGEREasy Frame
80TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
90WALDNER, MarcelITA
Guest Women
10DÖPPING, DianaGERgirlsridetoo.de
20FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
30NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de