SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Enduro Solo, 55.00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
113SCHAEFER, SabrinaGERLocation: Köln Endurious Bastards
222SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
325WIEDENROTH, SofiaGERAMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team AMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team
435DE CASTELBERG, AndreaSUILocation: Domat/Ems
568ROHRER, AnjaSUILocation: Trin
675KAHLO, VerenaGERLocation: Markdorf
786MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
897UEBELEIN, PiaGERLocation: Rosenheim
9109WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUIDMR Bikecorner
10124SCHINDELKA, BettinaAUSLocation: Miesbach PUSH components
11135BURRE, AlinaGERTeam SBL-Racing Team SBL-Racing
12159BREITSCHOPF, ElpidaAUTLocation: Innsbruck
13160RIBARICH, LisaAUTSportunion Hinterbrühl
14167KRUSE, KatharinaGERLocation:
15171ERNST, DianaGERDIMB
16172NEMETH, Judit EmeseROUBoneshaker Cycling boneshaker
17173EBERHARD, AnnaSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten

Women Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
173MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
2123CARRER, EVASUIRVErsigen KRAFTWERK - Juliana
3200BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Trek Gravity Girls

Men (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
11DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
23ULRICH, DanielGERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
34DOBROWOHL, LutzGERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
46HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
57HEULE, RaphaelSUIRSF Bold Cycles
68ROTHENBACH, ChrisGERMSC Fränkische Schweiz Team Herobikes
79HEIDRICH, TomGERSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau Moustache Enduro Racing Team Westerwald
810GREBING, MartinGERLocation: Endurodorff
911MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1014WEIß, ThomasGERLocation: Sindelfingen TroyWer?
1115WINEBERGER, MaximilianGERLocation: Immenstadt
1216SCHMIDT, TobiasGERLocation: Paunzhausen
1317ABBRUZZINO, MarcoGERLocation: Homburg
1418KIRSTEN, HenryGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
1519KLEINER, JulianAUTSuspensionLab.at
1620RING, MatthiasAUTMorethanbike Morethanbike
1721SCHNEIDER, DavidGERSV Windischbuch
1823KAUTZ, DomenicGERLocation: Frankfurt
1924TROST, MarkusGERLocation: Dettingen Erms IvelRide Racing Team
2026LIEVEN, MarvinGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
2127STÖCKL, MaximilianGERLocation: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
2228JAS, MoritzGERfreeridecrew mch freeridecrew mch
2329LÖFFLER, ChristianGERLocation: Neckarsulm
2430FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team Mocals Racing Team
2531GRUBER, ManuelAUTGiant Bikestore Giant Bikestore
2632KEIM, MaximilianGERLocation: Tübingen
2733FAUSER, MarcoGERLocation: Dettenhausen
2834GROM, TomGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
2936BECK, PatrickGERLocation: Jagstzell #BeckOnTrail
3037ERNSTING, MarkusAUTLocation: Umhausen
3138BÖRNER, MichaelGERLocation: Rheinfelden
3239EWALD, HenryGERLocation: kamsdorf BikeMike
3340HUSSONG, ChristianGERSoulrider e.V. GroundUp Performance
3441REINHARDT, StefanGERLocation: Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
3542SOKOLOWSKI, JurekGERKSC Puch
3643BAYER, SimonGERLocation: Niederalteich Biller Bikes/Specialized
3744SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
3845SCHERER, ChristianGERLocation: Homburg
3946GOSELING, HeikoGERLocation: Telgte Endurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es an
4047SIMMEN, MarkSUILocation: Luzern
4148KOLB, RobertGERLocation: Aschaffenburg Bikoholixs
4249KAISER, JochenGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4351SCHENK, MaxGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
4452SAGASSER, JanGERLocation: Dettingen
4553HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH MCH freeridecrew
4654ZIMMERMANN, EstebanPERBiroma.ch Biroma
4755KURT, DanielSUIFatwork Fatwork
4856PAUL, LukasGERMTB - Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4957HERBST, AndreasGERLocation: Stuttgart
5058SIEBEL, MarkusGERBike Crew Münstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
5162ROTH, ChristophAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
5266HOESS, SebastianSUILocation: Lenzerheide
5367MYSIK, MilanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
5470HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5571SCHARDT, AlexanderGERLocation: Dornburg
5672STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression coaching rideprogression.ch
5774WILHELM, BenjaminGERLocation: Friedewald Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5876LAUBLE, MichaelGERLocation: Sankt Georgenf
5977KUCHHÄUSER, SvenGERLocation: Sprockhövel
6084LINDNER, FlorianGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
6185FRÖHLICHER, StephanSUILocation: Olten
6288EIBEGGER, MichaelAUTLocation: Natters Bergamont/SR Suntour/Panchowheels
6390KASTNER, JohannesGERLocation: Paunzhausen
6491KULESSA, MarcusGERLocation: Ostfildern Team Teleskop
6593JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Mocals Racing Team
6694PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6795PLAKU, FatjonSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6896PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6998MAHN, OliverGERLocation: Wolfsburg
7099HENKES, SebastianGERMtb Club München
71100FEDOR, SteffenGERLocation: Hameln Bikoholix
72101WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
73102BENDER, FlorianGERLocation: Freiburg
74103FRESZ, MichaelGERLocation: Leonberg
75104GOTTWALD, JulianGERLocation: Speyer Bikoholixs
76105NIEMANN, MarcoGERLocation: Bielefeld
77107KÖGL, JonasGERLocation: München
78110PETROWITZ, AndyGERMSC Pößneck
79112OPPLIGER, MarcoSUIoutdoorx.ch
80113SPRANZ, RubenAUSLocation: Hagen
81114LAUBSCHER, TimoGERLocation: Landau
82116SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Malsch Team Pathriot
83117GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
84118GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
85119GOBAT, SörenGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
86120LETH, FrederikDENLocation: Aarhus Votec-SRAM-MONS
87121VOSTA, SebastianAUTMoreThanBike MoreThanBike
88122ROSSHIRT, JanGERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
89125DANN, LaurenzAUTLocation: Miesbach PUSH components
90126STÖVER, JonasGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
91128KÖSTLER, AndreasGERTeam Herobikes
92129PÖGEL, MarkusGERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
93130GROTH, JohannesAUTLocation: Rum i. Tirol
94132BRINGMANN, ChristianGERLocation: Stuttgart TroyWer?
95134PROKOP, MichalCZEGhost Racing Team GHOST Racing Team
96136BRAKOWSKI, TimoGERLocation: Stuttgart SRSteamextreme
97137PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
98138HEITMANN, HendrickGERLocation: menden
99139KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing WW
100140HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
101142KELLER, ChristianGERTri-cycles / Ibis Tri-Cyles / Ibis
102143KLAUBER, MartinGERTeam Radsport Greiner Team Radsport Greiner
103144METZ, DavidGERLocation: Daaden
104145VANER, JanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
105146ZIRM, PhilippGERLocation: Freiburg
106147DOMMKE, MaxGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
107149SCHWARZ, DanielAUTPitztaler Grillverein
108150SCHWARZ, FlorianAUTPitztaler Grillverein
109151KOLLER, DominikAUTLocation: Wien
110152PRANTL, MichaelGERLocation: Wäschenbeuren
111153LÖFFLER, NiklasGERSC_Furtwangen KL_Finanzplanung
112154JANZEN, HannesGERSC Korb
113156WALTER, RobinGERBonefakers Boll
114157HÖSS, ChristophGERLocation: Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner
115158TORENBEEK, RubenNEDLocation: Oberstdorf
116161SPRANZ, MerlinAUSZee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
117162ZENTH, SebastianGERLocation: Ettlingen
118164BAUMGARTE, MarcelGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
119166TESCHNER, DavidGERLocation: Binzen
120168AUGUSTIN, FalkGERRC Germania Weißenburg KarmaCorp Racing
121174REINSCHMIDT, MarkusGERRV Adler Buchloe Reinis MTB-Schule
122175DÖRFER, MaximilianGERLocation: Hamburg
123176OPPERMANN, MarcGERDJK Herdorf Team BULLS
124179ZEHNLE, DominikGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V.
125180WUTTKE, ThomasGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
126181OHNMACHT, FrankGERLocation: Dauchingen
127183REISER, TobiasGERTSV Oberammergau
128184RIEDER, MarcelGERAMG Rotwild Racing Team AMG Rotwild Racing Team
129187HEIDER, ChristophGERLocation: Bruckmühl PUSH components
130189ENGSTLER, KorbinianGERTSG 1847 Leutkirch
131190DICKER, HerrnSUIBasel Badgers
132192JAUCH, ChristianGERLocation: Dauchingen
133193VON MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsGERRC Zugvogel PoWPoW Endubros
134194NEBEL, TomGERSV Lembeck- Mountainbike
135195REISER, MarkusGERLocation: Oberammergau
136196TEXTOR, ChristianGERMTB Siegerland e.V. Team Bulls
137197KRUMMRICH, MarkusGERLocation: Erfurt
138199BREUER, JensGERGeländefahrrad Aachen e.V. Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
139201TINKHAUSER, PhilippITALocation: Bruneck
140202KLIEBER, PatrickAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
141203GOTZLER, FelixGERLocation: Badham

Men Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
12ADAM, ClaudeGERRené Schmidt Racing Team
25HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
312HOFFMANN, CarstenGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
450WÜEST, PatrikSUIFatwork Fatwork
559KNEUBÜHLER, MarcoSUIFatwork Fatwork
660DUFNER, MarkusGERTus Obermünstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
761CARRER, MarcoSUIKRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz KRAFTWERK – Santa Cruz
863STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
964QUELLMALZ, DirkGERLocation: Oberlungwitz
1065HERWIG, SaschaGERLocation: Hardheim
1169MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
1278KRAKAU, AndreasGERLocation: Stegen andreas.krakau@me.com
1379KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
1480KRONBACH, JohannesGERSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld Schwarzwald-Bike
1582KÜNZLI, BeatSUILocation:
1683ECK, GerhardGERLocation: Königsfeld Schwarzwald Bike Shop
1787ALLEN, KevinGERLocation: Heidelberg
1889HORN, PascalGERSoulrider Active Bikes
1992FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport Velo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels
20106SAMMET, ALEXGERHD FREERIDE BIKOHOLIX
21111LEONHARDT, TobiasGERLocation: Baierbrunn
22115SÖNSER, StefanAUTMetzler Wheels Metzler Wheels
23127LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
24131RAPP, ArminGERMCH Freeridecrew MCH Freeridecrew
25133KELLER, LukasSUILocation: Trin
26141FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGERLocation: CH Pfaffhausen
27148KEßLER, ThomasGERSki & Bike Deggendorf Biller Bikes/Specialized
28155FISCHER, AndreasGERLocation: Samerberg Rocket Team Samerberg
29163HARRASSER, MANFREDITALocation: PFALZEN
30165LÖFFLER, MaikGERUltra wild Enduro Crew Ultra wild Enduro Crew
31169LÖFFLER, KlausGERSC-Furtwangen KL-Finanzplanung
32170VAN DE HATERD, WilfredNEDGIANT Germany /SR Suntour Giant Germany
33177WEDEKIND, MarcelGERLocation: Berlin
34178BODE, PhilippAUTOMBA OMBA
35182RAMBOUSEK, ChristianAUTLocation: Wien OMBA
36185DIETERICH, BerndGERTeam Freesmile.de
37186FRANZ, MichaelGERPUSH e.V. Endurious Bastards
38191GERING, ThomasGERLocation: Hamburg
39198WINTER, ChristianGERRSV Rederberchc Radprofidessau

Duo Men, 55.00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55.00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
6 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
8 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
9 CAJANI, SamiSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
10 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
11 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
12 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGERLocation: Bensheim Ride harder!
13 DOLDER, StefanSUIUllmann YETI Ullmann Transalp
14 DÖRING, FelixGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
15 DRIENDL, StefanAUTFG | RACING
16 DZIENISZEWSKI, MatthiasGERSpecialized Specialized
17 EDER, MarioSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
18 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
19 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
20 FIEDLER, FelixGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
21 FIEDLER, DennisGERLocation: Nürnberg TeamPivo
22 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
23 FLEIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
24 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
25 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
26 FREY, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
27 FUNCK, MathiasGERSpecialized Specialized
28 FUNK, FelixGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
29 GECK, CarstenGERgecko racing gecko racing/Team Bergamont
30 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
31 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
32 GROSSMANN, ToniGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
33 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
34 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
35 HECKER, MarcusGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
36 HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
37 HERDEN, ChristophSUILocation: St. Gallen Enduro Suicide Squad
38 HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
39 HILL, JulianGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
40 HOFMANN, KonstantinGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Bonnie und Clyde
41 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
42 JAROSCH, PhilippGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
43 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
44 JELLINEK, NikolasAUTBikestore.cc Doktor mit Patient
45 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
46 KIESER, AlexanderGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
47 KLEINDIENST, AndreGERTeam Bergamont gecko racing/Team Bergamont
48 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
49 KRAGLER, MarkusGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
50 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
51 LAUBLE, TobiasGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
52 LAY, LorenzGERLocation: Koblenz tbd.
53 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
54 LIENHARD, DavidSUITransalp Factory Ullmann Transalp
55 LIPPERT, OlafGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
56 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
57 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
58 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
59 MAYER, DavidAUTFG | RACING
60 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
61 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
62 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
63 MEYER, RobertGERWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Propain Gravity Union
64 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
65 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
66 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
67 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
68 NOLL, AndreeGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
69 NOLL, FlorianGERLocation: München Kopfnuss
70 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
71 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERninepoint81 oldschool ninepoint81 oldschool
72 ORTWEIN, PatrickGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
73 OTTERMANN, PhilippGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
74 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
75 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
76 PARISI, VincenzoGERLocation: Heidelberg Morning Glory
77 PASCAL, GenctanAUTLocation: Innsbruck FHRDFHRN Mad Dogs
78 PAUL, MaagGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
79 POPP, PhilippAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
80 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
81 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
82 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
83 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
84 SACAN, DanielGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
85 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
86 SCHALK, SvenGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
87 SCHATZ, LeonAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
88 SCHENK, BenediktGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
89 SCHLÄR, JanGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
90 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
91 SCHMIDT, MarcelGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
92 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
93 SCHMITZ, MarkoGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
94 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
95 SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
96 SCHÜLE, JakobGERTV Immenstadt RAAW Mountain Bikes
97 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
98 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
99 SENFTER, GerhardAUTThe Train The Train
100 SIEBERT, FrankGERLocation: münchen mkgs
101 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
102 STEINMÜLLER, AndyGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
103 STUTE, GuidoGERLocation: münchen mkgs
104 TRAMPNAU, DominikGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
105 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
106 TRAUTMANN, JanGERLocation: Erlangen Boys to ride
107 TRITSCHLER, MathiasAUTLocation: Wien Doktor mit Patient
108 TRÖTSCH, ReneGERLocation: Nürnberg TeamPivo
109 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
110 VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
111 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
112 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
113 WEIGL, MichaelGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Bonnie und Clyde
114 WEIß, SvenGERTV Immenstadt RAAW Mountain Bikes
115 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
116 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
117 WÜNSCHER, AntonGERWheels over Frankfurt e.V. Propain Gravity Union
118 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben
11981BARTELMES, MarcGERLocation: Mehring

Duo Mix, 55.00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55.00 km)
1 ARNDT, LenaGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
2 BAUER, SaskiaGERLocation: Freiburg Mount7.com
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BLANKL, ManuelGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
7 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
8 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTGebirgsbiber Gebirgsbiber
9 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
10 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
11 BÜHLER, KariSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
12 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
13 CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
14 DALMUS, JosySUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
15 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
16 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
17 FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
18 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
19 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
20 HERBERHOLT, DanielGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
21 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
22 KLEINE, Hans-JoachimGERLocation: Freiburg Mount7.com
23 KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
24 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
25 OECHSLE, StefanieGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
26 PFUND, SvenSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
27 POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
28 RANK, MariaGERLocation: Pyrbaum Trailsisters
29 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
30 RICKFELDER, StefanieGERBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
31 SCHREGEL, NilsGERBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
32 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
33 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
34 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
35 SIEDL, NicolasAUTGebirgsbiber Gebirgsbiber
36 STURM, HeikeAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
37 TIM, HolchGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
38 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
39 WIMMER, SebastianSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
40 ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
41 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
42 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas

Duo Women, 55.00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55.00 km)
1 BILLER, LeniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
2 BUCHNER, MichaelaGERLocation: München Attack Sisters
3 FIEBIG, ClaireGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
4 GATZ, JudithGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
5 HANDWERKER, KatharinaGERTrailsisters Attack Sisters
6 HANNEMANN, TinaGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
7 HÜNI, AlexaGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
8 KACHADT, IsabelleGERLocation: Zürich Dream Team
9 KISER, AndreaSUIRMC OW Bärggäissä on tour
10 MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Tanja und Franzi
11 NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Hildesheim Tanja und Franzi
12 SCHÄFER, MoniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
13 SPREITER, PatriciaSUILocation: Sarnen Bärggäissä on tour
14 WEFERS, AnnaGERBIKEBRIGADE Dream Team
Guest DUO
Guest Men
10BRÄUTIGAM, IngoGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
20DERKUM, ChristianGERBike-Components
30FAHRACK, TobiasGEREasy Frame
40FENKOHL, MoritzGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
50HEINZELMANN, SigridGER
60HOPFF, DavidGER
70HOPFF, JakobGER
80KAPPE, KonstantinGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 2
90LEWIAK, JanGEREasy Frame
100MÜHRER, MarvinGERALUTECH Cycles
110SCHWENK, RobertGERBike-Components
120TAPE, MartialGEREndurious Bastards / Prime Mountainbiking 1
130WAGNER, DetlefGERTrailguide.net
140WALDNER, MarcelITA
150WEITZEL, ErikGER
Guest Women
10FRANKL, SteffiGERgirlsridetoo.de
20NEHL, FranziskaGERgirlsridetoo.de
30SCHWENK, TheresiaGERBike-Components
40SEIDL, PeterGERtrailguide.net
50URBAN, JanaGERALUTECH Cycles