SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

 

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 24.08.2018

Preliminary list of entries 3Länder Enduro Race

No.BibName ClubTeam name

Enduro Solo, 55.00 km


Women (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
113SCHAEFER, SabrinaGERLocation: Köln Endurious Bastards
222SCHWAIGHOFER, VerenaAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
338RUEDELE, ChristinaGERLocation: München
468ROHRER, AnjaSUILocation: Trin
575KAHLO, VerenaGERLocation: Markdorf
686MÜNSTER, RomyGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
788ADEL, YasmineEGYMTB Egypt MTB Egypt
897UEBELEIN, PiaGERLocation: Rosenheim
9108PONGRACZ, NinaSUILocation: Samedan
10109WIEDERKEHR, AndreaSUIDMR Bikecorner
11124SCHINDELKA, BettinaAUSLocation: Miesbach PUSH components

Women Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
173MALACARNE, DanielaSUILocation: Winterthur
2123CARRER, EVASUIRVErsigen KRAFTWERK - Juliana

Men (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
11DORN, OliGERCenturion Bikes Centurion Bikes
23ULRICH, DanielGERMountainbikeverein Freiburg e.V.
34DOBROWOHL, LutzGERWheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.
46HÄFLIGER, ChristianSUIMTB Freeride Connection MTB Freeride Connection
57HEULE, RaphaelSUIRSF Bold Cycles
68ROTHENBACH, ChrisGERMSC Fränkische Schweiz Team Herobikes
79HEIDRICH, TomGERSC Bad Marienberg-Unnau Moustache Enduro Racing Team Westerwald
810TRÖTSCH, RenéGERLocation: Nürnberg BigBambooBicycleGang
911MÜNSTER, ManuelGERLocation: Kulmbach Endurockers Racing Team
1014WEIß, ThomasGERLocation: Sindelfingen TroyWer?
1115SCHNEEFELD, TimGERMister Bike Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
1216FRITSCH, SebastianGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
1317ABBRUZZINO, MarcoGERLocation: Homburg
1418KIRSTEN, HenryGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
1519KLEINER, JulianAUTSuspensionLab.at
1620RING, MatthiasAUTMorethanbike Morethanbike
1721SCHNEIDER, DavidGERSV Windischbuch
1823WROBBEL, SamGERBunGuard Racing Team/Home Trail Krefeld e.V. BunGuard Racing Team
1924TROST, MarkusGERLocation: Dettingen Erms IvelRide Racing Team
2026LIEVEN, MarvinGERLocation: Leverkusen Bikoholixs
2127STÖCKL, MaximilianGERLocation: Gmund am Tegernsee FHRDFHRN
2228JAS, MoritzGERfreeridecrew mch freeridecrew mch
2329LÖFFLER, ChristianGERLocation: Neckarsulm
2430FREY, SörenGERMocals Racing Team Mocals Racing Team
2531BUNGART, ChristianGERBunGuard Racing Team BunGuard Racing Team
2632KEIM, MaximilianGERLocation: Tübingen
2734GROM, TomGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
2836BECK, PatrickGERLocation: Jagstzell #BeckOnTrail
2937ERNSTING, MarkusAUTLocation: Umhausen
3039EWALD, HenryGERLocation: kamsdorf BikeMike
3140HUSSONG, ChristianGERLocation: Kirkel
3241REINHARDT, StefanGERLocation: Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim
3342SOKOLOWSKI, JurekGERKSC Puch
3443BAYER, SimonGERLocation: Niederalteich Biller Bikes/Specialized
3544SCHWARZ, MarcoGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
3645SCHERER, ChristianGERLocation: Homburg
3746GOSELING, HeikoGERLocation: Telgte Endurohr - Auf die Länge kommt es an
3848KOLB, RobertGERLocation: Aschaffenburg Bikoholixs
3949KAISER, JochenGERMTB-Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4051SCHENK, MaxGERLocation: Friedrichshafen
4152WALTER, StephanGERIvelRide Racing Team IvelRide Racing Team
4253HANKE, ChristophGERfreeridecrew MCH MCH freeridecrew
4354ZIMMERMANN, EstebanPERBiroma.ch Biroma
4455KURT, DanielSUIFatwork Fatwork
4556PAUL, LukasGERMTB - Club Karlsruhe SMDH
4657BÖHM, WaldemarGERLocation: Pohlheim
4758SIEBEL, MarkusGERBike Crew Münstertal
4862ROTH, ChristophAUTRV MoreThanBike Purkersdorf
4966PARGMANN, UrsSUITransition / ION
5067MYSIK, MilanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
5170HAMMERSCHMIDT, TiloGERMoustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5272STEINBACH, TobiasGERrideprogression coaching rideprogression.ch
5374WILHELM, BenjaminGERLocation: Friedewald Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
5476LAUBLE, MichaelGERLocation: Sankt Georgenf
5577GEIGER, YannicGERLocation: Berghaupten Team Link Rad Quadrat
5682MARFURT, SilvanSUIGrassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten
5784LINDNER, FlorianGERLocation: Dortmund Team Endurohr
5885FRÖHLICHER, StephanSUILocation: Olten
5987JUSUFI, IlirGERLocation: Grenzach-wyhlen
6090FAHRACK, TobiasGERDirt & Dust
6191KULESSA, MarcusGERLocation: Ostfildern Team Teleskop
6293JUNGNICKEL, MirkoGERMocals Mocals Racing Team
6394PLAKU, MirjanSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6495PLAKU, FatjonSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6596PLAKU, LarinSUIDRIFT Bike Team DRIFT Bike Team
6698MAHN, OliverGERLocation: Wolfsburg
6799HENKES, SebastianGERMtb Club München
68100FEDOR, SteffenGERLocation: Hameln Bikoholix
69101WÄLTI, MartinSUILocation: Luterbach
70102BENDER, FlorianGERLocation: Freiburg
71103FRESZ, MichaelGERLocation: Leonberg
72104GOTTWALD, JulianGERLocation: Speyer Bikoholixs
73105NIEMANN, MarcoGERLocation: Bielefeld
74107DINEZIO, NicoGERLocation: Lörrach
75110PETROWITZ, AndyGERMSC Pößneck
76111NEUMANN, ThomasAUTTeam-ProEnergetic
77112OPPLIGER, MarcoSUIoutdoorx.ch
78113NIß, GeraldAUTGebirgsradverein Windischgarsten GRV Windischgarsten
79114LAUBSCHER, TimoGERLocation: Landau
80116SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Malsch Team Pathriot
81117GRAU, MarcelGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
82118GOBAT, Lars - JenningGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
83119GOBAT, SörenGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
84120LETH, FrederikDENLocation: Aarhus Votec-SRAM-MONS
85121VOSTA, SebastianAUTMoreThanBike MoreThanBike
86122ROSSHIRT, JanGERGravity Pilots Wiesbaden
87125DANN, LaurenzAUTLocation: Miesbach PUSH components
88126STÖVER, JonasGERNOTALENTRACING NOTALENTRACING
89128BOHMEIER, SaschaGERRCG Weißenburg
90129SCHAUPP, MarvinGERRadsportler Kinzigtal E.V.
91130JÄCKEL, FlorianGERBikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
92132BRINGMANN, ChristianGERLocation: Stuttgart TroyWer?
93134PROKOP, MichalCZEGhost Racing Team GHOST Racing Team
94135SEITTER, PatrickGERmikes bikes / pivot cycles
95136BRAKOWSKI, TimoGERLocation: Stuttgart SRSteamextreme
96137PRESCHER, BenjaminGERRSV Adler Arnstadt
97138HEITMANN, HendrickGERLocation: menden
98139KRUMM, SteffenGERMoustache Enduro Racing WW Moustache Enduro Racing WW
99140HÜBNER, MicGERLocation: Lohr a.Main
100142KELLER, ChristianGERTri-cycles / Ibis Tri-Cyles / Ibis
101143KLAUBER, MartinGERTeam Radsport Greiner Team Radsport Greiner
102144METZ, DavidGERLocation: Daaden
103145VANER, JanCZECannondale KUR Enduro Cannondale KUR Enduro
104146ZIRM, PhilippGERLocation: Freiburg
105147DOMMKE, MaxGEROrlatrails Racing / Jenbike
106149SCHWARZ, DanielAUTPitztaler Grillverein
107150SCHWARZ, FlorianAUTPitztaler Grillverein
108151KOLLER, DominikAUTLocation: Wien
109152HORNUNG, TobiasGERBone Fackers e.V. Bone Fackers e.V.
110153LÖFFLER, NiklasGERSC_Furtwangen KL_Finanzplanung
111154JANZEN, HannesGERSC Korb

Men Masters (Enduro Solo, 55.00 km)
12ADAM, ClaudeGERRené Schmidt Racing Team
25HARTWIG, MartinGERLocation: Rodalben
312HOFFMANN, CarstenGEREndurious Bastards Endurious Bastards
425DODD, AdrianAUTLocation: Semmering
533LEWIAK, JanGERPulsschlag Tretmühle-Pfadlinig
635SPIESSL, RobertGERBiller Bikes / Specialized
747BUCHER, AndreasGERLocation: Langenau Häges Bikeshop
850WÜEST, PatrikSUIFatwork Fatwork
959KNEUBÜHLER, MarcoSUIFatwork Fatwork
1060DUFNER, MarkusGERTus Obermünstertal Bike Crew Münstertal
1161JANKA, ThomasGERIBC-DIMB
1263STRICKER, WilhelmITASC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
1364QUELLMALZ, DirkGERLocation: Oberlungwitz
1465HERWIG, SaschaGERLocation: Hardheim
1569MALACARNE, IvoSUILocation: Winterthur
1671DILLINGER, MarkusAUTÖAV Tulln
1778KRAKAU, AndreasGERLocation: Stegen andreas.krakau@me.com
1879KLINGBEIL, JochenGERVFG Düsseldorf VFG Düsseldorf
1980KRONBACH, JohannesGERSchwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld Schwarzwald-Bike
2081KELLNER, DennisGERLocation: Aalen
2183ECK, GerhardGERLocation: Königsfeld Schwarzwald Bike Shop
2289HORN, PascalGERSoulrider Active Bikes
2392FRITZENSCHAFT, AndrèGERHSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport Velo-Radsport /HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels
24106SAMMET, ALEXGERHD FREERIDE BIKOHOLIX
25115SÖNSER, StefanAUTMetzler Wheels Metzler Wheels
26127LENGTIES, SvenGEROrlatrails Racing
27131RAPP, ArminGERMCH Freeridecrew MCH Freeridecrew
28133KELLER, LukasSUILocation: Trin
29141FLECKENSTEIN, MarkusGERLocation: CH Pfaffhausen
30148KEßLER, ThomasGERSki & Bike Deggendorf Biller Bikes/Specialized

Duo Men, 55.00 km


Duo Men (Duo Men, 55.00 km)
1 AUTH, MichaelGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
2 BARICH, LeopoldGERHSG - Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
3 BAUMGARTNER, MichaelGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
4 BAYER, JensGERSC Korb Team Kackstuhl
5 BEERETZ, ChristianGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Pain au Chocolat
6 BILLER, BenediktGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
7 BILLER, ValentinGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
8 BLESSING, KaiGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
9 BÖHMER, PhilipAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
10 BOUMANS, MArcAUTThe Train The Train
11 CHRISTIAN, KaiGERGhost Bikes A geh!!!
12 DALITZ, RobertGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
13 DANIEL, VogtGERLocation: Dettenhausen -E-N-D-U-R-O-
14 DELIC, FedjaGERLocation: Wuppertal #teampivo
15 DINGELDEIN, LorenzGERLocation: Bensheim Ride harder!
16 EDER, MarioSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
17 EFFENBERGER, FlorianGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
18 FAUSER, MarcoGERLocation: Dettenhausen -E-N-D-U-R-O-
19 FERDINAND, WeyererGERFG | RACING FG | RACING
20 FERGUSON, SaulAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
21 FISCHER, ThomasAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
22 FLAD, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
23 FLEIDL, StefanAUTLocation: Innsbruck Mad Dogs RT
24 FORSTINGER, MartinAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
25 FRANK, FabianGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
26 FREY, StefanGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
27 FUNK, FelixGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
28 GAAK, EugenGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
29 GLASER, FranzGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
30 GROGGER, GeorgAUTThe Train The Train
31 GROSSMANN, ToniGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
32 GUTMANN, HeikoGERMountainbike Freiburg e.V. Pain au Chocolat
33 HARTMANN, TimoGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
34 HAUCK, MatthiasGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
35 HAUCK, ChristianGERLocation: Neukirchen am Inn Team Hauck
36 HEES, ChristianGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
37 HEUBERGER, DanielGERLocation: Waakirchen FHRDFHRN Young guns
38 HILL, JulianGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
39 HUMMEL, ValentinGERSSG Bensheim Ride harder!
40 JAROSCH, PhilippGERFHRDFHRN oldschool FHRDFHRN oldschool
41 JAROSLAV, StadtherrCZEBikeservis.eu RockMachine Bikeservis
42 KAMPELMÜHLER, MoritzAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
43 KIESER, AlexanderGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
44 KLEY, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
45 KLIEBER, PatrickAUTLocation: Wendelstein Stay Focused Stay Alive
46 KNORR, TimGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
47 KONTSCHIEDER, PatrickAUTBikestore.cc SK Racing
48 KRAGLER, MarkusGERLocation: Zusmarshausen Team AKMK
49 KRUMRICH, MarkusGERLocation: münchen mkgs
50 KÜHN, AndyGEREisdielenfahrer Zwickau Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
51 KÜNZLI, NormanSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
52 LAUBLE, TobiasGERLocation: Nürnberg Wurzelseppen
53 LEUTENEGGER, ColinSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
54 LIPPERT, OlafGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
55 LOOS, AlexGERRadsportzentrale Hersbruck Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
56 LUCCHI, MicheleAUTLocation: Graz RaiseItUps
57 MAUSER, StefanAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
58 MAYER, FloGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
59 MEDL, PaulGERSchieben Schieben
60 MENZL, MatthiasGERStefans Bikeladen A geh!!!
61 MITTELBACH, MaximilianGERIBIS TEAM-WERX IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
62 MÖHN, LeanderGER#schnapsleichen Racing #schnapsleichen Racing
63 MOROKUTTI, ManfredAUTHeidln Engineering Heidln Engineering
64 NOLL, YannickGERWürzburg Riders e.V. FastForward Racing
65 NOZAR, AlexanderAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
66 NUSSBAUMER, TobiasGERFHRDFHRN oldschool FHRDFHRN oldschool
67 ORTWEIN, PatrickGERLocation: Donzdorf Enduroteam Muskelreiz
68 OTTERMANN, PhilippGERLocation: Göttingen Andiba
69 PAL, StefanGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
70 PAL, JonasGERLG Mettenheim SBL Racing
71 PASCAL, GenctanAUTLocation: Innsbruck Mad Dogs RT
72 PAUL, MaagGERLocation: Daaden Bikemeister Moustache connection
73 PFUND, SvenSUILocation: Zürich cycleworks.ch gravity
74 POPP, PhilippAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
75 PSENICKA, PetrCZERockMachine RockMachine Bikeservis
76 REINOLD, MatthiasAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Trails
77 RESCH, PaulGERAlpzeit Racing Team 2 Alpzeit Racing Team 2
78 RIEGER, MichaelGERFG | RACING FG | RACING
79 RISAVY, BenjaminAUTLocation: Perchtoldsdorf rinozaros
80 SACAN, DanielGERLocation: Karlsruhe Die wilden Düser <3
81 SAUER, SimonGERFahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen
82 SCHATZ, LeonAUTLocation: inzing Mountain Beisser
83 SCHENK, BenediktGERLocation: Bad Tölz Almbutter Racing
84 SCHLÄR, JanGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
85 SCHMIDER, DanielGERfreeridecrew MCH freeridecrew MCH
86 SCHMIDT, MarcelGERLocation: Bickenbach WurstWasser
87 SCHMIDT, MichaelGERAlpzeit Racing Team Alpzeit Racing Team 1
88 SCHMITZ, MarkoGERLocation: Hilden EnduroSchinken
89 SCHNEIDER, RamonGERRad-Touristik Club Bergstraße /Odenwald e.V. Megalomaniacs
90 SCHUBERT, SebastianGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
91 SCHÜZ, TimGERRC Germania Weißenburg IBIS TEAM-WERX 2
92 SELBHERR, LeonhardGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
93 SIEDL, NicolasAUTLocation: Salzburg SK Racing
94 STEININGER, AchimGERMTB Verein Gravity Pilots Eltville e.V. Megalomaniacs
95 STREIF, RomanGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
96 STREIF, GabrielGERTSV Buching Streif boyz
97 STUTE, GuidoGERLocation: münchen mkgs
98 TIEMANN, NilsGERLocation: Wuppertal #teampivo
99 TRAMPNAU, DominikGERLocation: Denkte Asse racing
100 TRAUSNER, ChristophAUTDonnersteich Donnersteich
101 TULLA, DanielAUTTrailsolutions Oldies Trailsolutions Oldies
102 VESENBECKH, AdrianGERLocation: Mittweida IBIS TEAM WERX 1
103 WALTER, TimoGERFreeride-Mountain / Bonefackers eV Team Kackstuhl
104 WEBER, FelixGERLocation: Neustadt Synergy Media
105 WEICK, MichaelGERStollenwühler Stollenwühler
106 WIESMAIER, SebastianGERFHRDFHRN FHRDFHRN Altenbetreuung
107 WOCHE, BenjaminGERFHRDFHRN Anker FHRDFHRN Anker
108 ZWINGENBERG, JonathanGERSchieben Schieben

Duo Mix, 55.00 km


Duo Mix (Duo Mix, 55.00 km)
1 ARN, MarioAUTWienerwald Trails Wienerwald Espresso
2 ARNDT, LenaGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
3 BECHTOLD, RaphaelGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
4 BEYER, NoraGERIBC DIMB Racing Team Team Beyer
5 BEYER, FrankGERThe Soilsamplers Team Beyer
6 BOSSE, MarcGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
7 BRAUMANN, BirgitAUTTrek Gravity Girls Wienerwald Espresso
8 BRÜCHLE, VeronikaGERTSV Niederstaufen STEVENS MTB Racing Team
9 BRÜTSCH, DeborahSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
10 BÜHLER, KariSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
11 BÜSCH, SabineGERRené Schmidt Racing Team René Schmidt Racing Team
12 CHOYNA, PeterGERLocation: Seddiner See BRG Heidelullis
13 DODL, MichaelGERMikes Bikes Mikes Bikes
14 FREY, SusannGERSpVgg Warmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas
15 FUCHS, MichaelAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
16 GOTHE-DODL, JenniferGERMikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles Mikes Bikes
17 HELLING, KathrinGERBikerei Bikerei
18 HERBERHOLT, DanielGERLocation: Kamen BikeMeister Racing
19 HÖRNIG, KristinGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. BRG Heidelullis
20 INDERGAND, MarcSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
21 KUSTER, AndreaSUILocation: Davos Clavadel Bündner Steinböcke
22 LEONI, EmanueleGERBikerei Bikerei
23 OECHSLE, StefanieGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
24 POINTNER, MarkusGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
25 RICHARZ, KatjaGERBike Sport Berlin e.V. Bike Sport Berlin e.V.
26 RICKFELDER, StefanieSUIBikeMeister Racing BikeMeister Racing 1
27 SCHRÖDER, MarcGERTSV Heiligenrode Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
28 SELLE, RobertGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
29 SEPP, AlessandroGERVfR Waldkatzenbach STEVENS MTB Racing Team
30 STURM, HeikeAUTLocation: Graz Schneckentempo
31 TIM, HolchGERLocation: Stuttgart Team Dosenbier and Friends
32 VOGEL, SimoneGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
33 VOGEL, MartinGERLocation: Stuttgart Auf zum Atom!
34 WESP, AndreaGERMSC Neuburg Donau Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
35 WIMMER, SebastianSUILocation: Zürich Team Tigertatze
36 ZACHARIAS, MartaGERLocation: Gaißach M&Ms Factory Racing
37 ZEITSCHEL, LauraGERDeisterfreun.de Lauberts feat. MiJo Bikes
38 ZÜHLKE, ThomasGERSpVgg Waarmbronn Warmbronner Berggorillas

Duo Women, 55.00 km


Duo Women (Duo Women, 55.00 km)
1 BILLER, LeniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
2 BUCHNER, MichaelaGERLocation: München Attack Sisters
3 FIEBIG, ClaireGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
4 GATZ, JudithGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
5 HANDWERKER, KatharinaGERTrailsisters Attack Sisters
6 HANNEMANN, TinaGEROffroadgirls Berlin Offroadgirls Berlin
7 HÜNI, AlexaGERMikes Bikes Team Mikes Bikes
8 KACHADT, IsabelleGERLocation: Zürich Dream Team
9 KISER, AndreaSUIRMC OW Bärggäissä on tour
10 MEYER, FranziskaGERGhost RIOT Racing Tanja und Franzi
11 NABER, TanjaGERLocation: Hildesheim Tanja und Franzi
12 SCHÄFER, MoniGERBiller Bikes / Specialized Biller Bikes / Specialized
13 SPREITER, PatriciaSUILocation: Sarnen Bärggäissä on tour
14 WEFERS, AnnaGERBIKEBRIGADE Dream Team
Guest DUO
Guest Men
Guest Women