SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

 

Results SloEnduro - Cerkno

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
TEAM DORRONG
 21:24.6---1:13.6 (2nd)
3:08.9 (1st)
4:16.8 (1st)
3:08.0 (1st)
5:25.6 (1st)
4:11.7 (1st)
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT
 22:05.4+0:40.81:12.5 (1st)
3:14.0 (3rd)
4:24.5 (2nd)
3:14.1 (2nd)
5:38.9 (2nd)
4:21.4 (3rd)
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 22:28.1+1:03.51:15.1 (3rd)
3:14.2 (4th)
4:29.4 (3rd)
3:20.7 (5th)
5:47.4 (5th)
4:21.3 (2nd)
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 22:28.2+1:03.61:16.7 (8th)
3:12.0 (2nd)
4:30.6 (5th)
3:16.7 (3rd)
5:45.7 (4th)
4:26.5 (4th)
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
TEAM DORRONG
 22:32.9+1:08.31:15.4 (4th)
3:15.5 (6th)
4:29.6 (4th)
3:17.7 (4th)
5:47.6 (6th)
4:27.1 (6th)
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 22:41.3+1:16.71:17.2 (9th)
3:15.1 (5th)
4:38.8 (8th)
3:20.8 (6th)
5:42.8 (3rd)
4:26.6 (5th)
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 22:53.2+1:28.61:15.7 (6th)
3:16.3 (7th)
4:34.8 (7th)
3:23.5 (10th)
5:51.4 (7th)
4:31.5 (9th)
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
EPIC OUTDOOR CREW
 23:01.4+1:36.81:15.4 (4th)
3:17.6 (8th)
4:41.7 (10th)
3:21.3 (7th)
5:55.7 (9th)
4:29.7 (8th)
913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 23:09.3+1:44.71:23.8 (19th)
3:25.3 (10th)
4:31.8 (6th)
3:24.1 (11th)
5:55.0 (8th)
4:29.3 (7th)
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 23:28.8+2:04.21:17.7 (11th)
3:23.9 (9th)
4:39.5 (9th)
3:21.4 (8th)
6:13.3 (15th)
4:33.0 (10th)
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 23:49.3+2:24.71:17.4 (10th)
3:27.4 (11th)
4:43.6 (11th)
3:23.0 (9th)
6:14.5 (16th)
4:43.4 (13rd)
1219
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 23:58.8+2:34.21:15.8 (7th)
3:28.6 (13rd)
4:54.9 (14th)
3:30.7 (14th)
6:04.8 (11th)
4:44.0 (14th)
1363
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
MBK SPORTR.SI
 24:05.4+2:40.81:18.1 (12th)
3:30.2 (14th)
4:48.0 (12th)
3:29.2 (13rd)
6:20.1 (18th)
4:39.8 (12th)
1425
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 24:13.0+2:48.41:54.2 (30th)
3:28.5 (12th)
4:49.4 (13rd)
3:26.3 (12th)
6:01.2 (10th)
4:33.4 (11th)
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
 24:17.0+2:52.41:18.9 (13rd)
3:31.8 (15th)
4:55.4 (15th)
3:31.7 (15th)
6:09.0 (13rd)
4:50.2 (16th)
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 24:37.1+3:12.51:20.3 (15th)
3:32.8 (16th)
5:05.1 (19th)
3:38.7 (17th)
6:05.4 (12th)
4:54.8 (17th)
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 24:45.6+3:21.01:20.3 (15th)
3:38.8 (21st)
5:00.2 (17th)
3:39.5 (18th)
6:11.2 (14th)
4:55.6 (19th)
1862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 25:01.1+3:36.51:35.8 (28th)
3:44.1 (23rd)
4:56.9 (16th)
3:40.0 (19th)
6:16.4 (17th)
4:47.9 (15th)
1960
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 25:03.6+3:39.01:20.3 (15th)
3:35.0 (18th)
5:01.9 (18th)
3:42.1 (23rd)
6:29.0 (21st)
4:55.3 (18th)
2015
(SLO), GAMS Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 25:16.1+3:51.51:19.8 (14th)
3:33.5 (17th)
5:11.4 (21st)
3:35.1 (16th)
6:27.1 (19th)
5:09.2 (23rd)
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 25:37.2+4:12.61:26.4 (22nd)
3:38.2 (20th)
5:13.6 (22nd)
3:40.6 (21st)
6:28.6 (20th)
5:09.8 (24th)
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
 25:37.9+4:13.31:21.5 (18th)
3:37.2 (19th)
5:16.7 (24th)
3:40.5 (20th)
6:39.9 (23rd)
5:02.1 (21st)
2377
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 25:52.1+4:27.51:24.6 (21st)
3:38.8 (21st)
5:09.9 (20th)
3:41.4 (22nd)
6:59.0 (26th)
4:58.4 (20th)
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 26:00.4+4:35.81:28.3 (23rd)
3:44.6 (24th)
5:16.1 (23rd)
3:48.7 (25th)
6:35.1 (22nd)
5:07.6 (22nd)
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 26:22.6+4:58.01:23.9 (20th)
3:48.5 (25th)
5:23.2 (25th)
3:47.2 (24th)
6:46.5 (25th)
5:13.3 (25th)
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 27:42.3+6:17.71:29.0 (25th)
4:03.4 (27th)
5:38.5 (27th)
4:05.6 (28th)
6:59.0 (26th)
5:26.8 (26th)
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 28:14.4+6:49.81:31.5 (26th)
4:06.3 (28th)
5:50.0 (29th)
4:00.0 (27th)
7:18.1 (29th)
5:28.5 (27th)
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 28:32.8+7:08.21:32.1 (27th)
4:10.0 (29th)
5:47.9 (28th)
4:08.9 (29th)
7:08.5 (28th)
5:45.4 (28th)
29115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 31:20.5+9:55.91:28.6 (24th)
3:54.3 (26th)
5:23.6 (26th)
3:55.3 (26th)
6:41.6 (24th)
9:57.1 (31st)
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 31:40.5+10:15.91:54.2 (30th)
4:22.6 (30th)
6:24.4 (30th)
5:15.3 (31st)
7:45.1 (30th)
5:58.9 (29th)
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 36:30.6+15:06.01:54.1 (29th)
4:55.3 (31st)
7:13.0 (31st)
4:58.9 (30th)
9:22.7 (31st)
8:06.6 (30th)
DNF7
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM
  1:54.2 (30th)




 
Hobi (brez licence)
1125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
SREVIS OBLAK RACING
 24:20.1---1:20.1 (4th)
3:33.2 (4th)
4:48.5 (2nd)
3:29.0 (3rd)
6:24.9 (5th)
4:44.4 (3rd)
228
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 24:26.4+0:06.31:18.5 (3rd)
3:35.1 (6th)
4:53.4 (3rd)
3:31.6 (4th)
6:21.4 (3rd)
4:46.4 (4th)
366
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 24:33.1+0:13.01:22.0 (7th)
3:36.7 (7th)
4:53.5 (4th)
3:37.9 (6th)
6:20.3 (2nd)
4:42.7 (2nd)
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 24:41.3+0:21.21:17.6 (2nd)
3:32.3 (3rd)
4:54.6 (5th)
3:34.4 (5th)
6:31.5 (7th)
4:50.9 (5th)
596
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 24:53.9+0:33.81:54.2 (28th)
3:30.8 (2nd)
5:01.2 (6th)
3:16.3 (1st)
6:18.3 (1st)
4:53.1 (6th)
681
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 25:10.9+0:50.81:28.6 (21st)
3:34.2 (5th)
5:07.1 (7th)
3:39.2 (7th)
6:22.4 (4th)
4:59.4 (8th)
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
 25:18.3+0:58.21:23.9 (12th)
3:37.9 (8th)
5:07.6 (8th)
3:40.6 (8th)
6:29.4 (6th)
4:58.9 (7th)
8101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
TCS SPECIALIZED
 25:46.6+1:26.51:20.1 (4th)
3:42.4 (11th)
5:12.0 (10th)
3:48.6 (12th)
6:39.1 (10th)
5:04.4 (9th)
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM
 25:51.3+1:31.21:21.2 (6th)
3:40.9 (9th)
5:21.0 (14th)
3:44.9 (10th)
6:33.5 (8th)
5:09.8 (10th)
1083
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
BREZ KLUBA
 26:01.8+1:41.71:25.4 (15th)
3:44.2 (12th)
5:11.3 (9th)
3:45.9 (11th)
6:44.7 (12th)
5:10.3 (11th)
11110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 26:01.9+1:41.81:26.3 (17th)
3:42.0 (10th)
5:14.1 (11th)
3:48.8 (13rd)
6:36.4 (9th)
5:14.3 (13rd)
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 26:12.0+1:51.91:22.7 (8th)
3:52.6 (15th)
5:19.0 (12th)
3:43.3 (9th)
6:43.7 (11th)
5:10.7 (12th)
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 26:46.5+2:26.41:23.4 (10th)
3:49.9 (13rd)
5:26.9 (15th)
3:49.4 (14th)
6:53.5 (13rd)
5:23.4 (15th)
14120
(HUN), HINGER David
 27:35.3+3:15.21:23.3 (9th)
4:00.6 (20th)
5:40.8 (20th)
3:57.2 (15th)
7:02.3 (15th)
5:31.1 (19th)
15117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
KK DJAK-ŠD SENG
 27:49.2+3:29.11:24.3 (13rd)
3:55.3 (18th)
5:40.4 (19th)
4:04.5 (20th)
7:14.3 (17th)
5:30.4 (18th)
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
 27:56.3+3:36.21:25.4 (15th)
3:52.6 (15th)
5:19.8 (13rd)
4:16.0 (23rd)
7:38.2 (22nd)
5:24.3 (16th)
17118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
FRO RACING
 28:03.2+3:43.11:24.6 (14th)
3:55.5 (19th)
5:38.2 (18th)
4:04.1 (19th)
7:29.5 (18th)
5:31.3 (20th)
18132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
WOLF RACING TEAM
 28:17.4+3:57.31:23.7 (11th)
3:52.6 (15th)
5:31.5 (17th)
4:34.6 (25th)
7:30.6 (19th)
5:24.4 (17th)
19130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 28:23.2+4:03.11:32.4 (24th)
3:51.6 (14th)
6:36.3 (27th)
3:59.6 (16th)
7:04.3 (16th)
5:19.0 (14th)
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 29:15.7+4:55.61:33.9 (25th)
4:21.0 (22nd)
5:53.7 (21st)
4:08.7 (21st)
7:31.6 (20th)
5:46.8 (21st)
21139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
YT
 30:11.2+5:51.11:28.7 (22nd)
4:13.8 (21st)
6:10.2 (24th)
4:17.8 (24th)
7:57.4 (23rd)
6:03.3 (22nd)
2267
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 31:12.5+6:52.41:17.3 (1st)
3:20.5 (1st)
4:35.9 (1st)
3:25.9 (2nd)
14:04.1 (27th)
4:28.8 (1st)
23128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 31:17.9+6:57.81:34.0 (26th)
4:38.8 (24th)
6:13.4 (25th)
4:40.2 (26th)
8:03.0 (25th)
6:08.5 (23rd)
24127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
BK OPUšTENO
 33:45.2+9:25.11:27.4 (18th)
5:03.9 (25th)
6:14.8 (26th)
4:40.8 (27th)
9:15.0 (26th)
7:03.3 (25th)
25124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 39:03.9+14:43.81:37.6 (27th)
4:26.3 (23rd)
5:54.8 (22nd)
4:15.6 (22nd)
7:37.7 (21st)
15:11.9 (26th)
DNF111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
  1:29.0 (23rd)
5:56.7 (23rd)
4:03.8 (18th)
8:01.4 (24th)
6:12.3 (24th)
 
DNF97
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
  1:28.1 (20th)
5:27.5 (16th)
3:59.6 (16th)
6:55.1 (14th)

 
DNF131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
WOLF RACING TEAM
  1:27.6 (19th)




 
DNF133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
  1:54.2 (28th)




 
DNF91
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
  1:54.2 (28th)




 
DNF129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
  1:54.2 (28th)




 
Master 1
14
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 23:33.1---1:17.6 (3rd)
3:24.7 (3rd)
4:53.4 (6th)
3:24.1 (2nd)
5:51.7 (1st)
4:41.6 (4th)
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
TEAM DORRONG
 23:39.2+0:06.11:17.1 (2nd)
3:20.5 (1st)
4:46.6 (3rd)
3:22.7 (1st)
6:14.5 (6th)
4:37.8 (2nd)
320
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
FRO RACING
 23:42.9+0:09.81:18.4 (6th)
3:52.9 (21st)
4:39.5 (1st)
3:25.6 (4th)
5:56.2 (2nd)
4:30.3 (1st)
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 23:46.7+0:13.61:17.9 (4th)
3:28.4 (4th)
4:45.5 (2nd)
3:24.6 (3rd)
6:04.6 (4th)
4:45.7 (5th)
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
URC SCHEICHER
 23:49.5+0:16.41:18.0 (5th)
3:24.4 (2nd)
4:50.3 (5th)
3:29.3 (5th)
6:09.2 (5th)
4:38.3 (3rd)
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 23:54.4+0:21.31:19.2 (7th)
3:28.4 (4th)
4:48.9 (4th)
3:30.1 (6th)
6:00.6 (3rd)
4:47.2 (6th)
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 24:56.7+1:23.61:24.7 (18th)
3:37.2 (7th)
5:00.6 (8th)
3:34.9 (7th)
6:24.2 (7th)
4:55.1 (7th)
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 25:01.1+1:28.01:19.3 (8th)
3:32.7 (6th)
5:09.8 (13rd)
3:36.9 (9th)
6:27.0 (9th)
4:55.4 (8th)
969
(SLO), ROT Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 25:11.7+1:38.61:23.1 (14th)
3:37.2 (7th)
4:58.8 (7th)
3:35.4 (8th)
6:37.4 (13rd)
4:59.8 (10th)
1034
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
FRO RACING
 25:24.2+1:51.11:22.7 (12th)
3:40.1 (10th)
5:06.3 (12th)
3:43.2 (13rd)
6:36.1 (11th)
4:55.8 (9th)
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 25:30.0+1:56.91:27.5 (23rd)
3:41.8 (11th)
5:01.1 (9th)
3:41.5 (12th)
6:36.8 (12th)
5:01.3 (11th)
1221
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 25:44.5+2:11.41:23.0 (13rd)
3:43.3 (15th)
5:14.2 (15th)
3:39.8 (10th)
6:30.6 (10th)
5:13.6 (17th)
1379
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
FRO RACING
 25:49.7+2:16.61:32.9 (26th)
3:43.7 (16th)
5:11.8 (14th)
3:41.3 (11th)
6:37.7 (14th)
5:02.3 (12th)
1437
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 26:04.1+2:31.01:24.2 (15th)
3:42.1 (12th)
5:16.9 (16th)
3:47.1 (16th)
6:41.6 (17th)
5:12.2 (14th)
1564
(AUT), WALDER Martin
UNION VERTICALRACING
 26:09.5+2:36.41:22.3 (11th)
3:52.1 (20th)
5:04.4 (10th)
3:47.3 (17th)
6:43.0 (19th)
5:20.4 (19th)
1676
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 26:14.7+2:41.61:26.1 (19th)
3:46.5 (19th)
5:21.3 (18th)
3:50.6 (21st)
6:41.3 (16th)
5:08.9 (13rd)
1780
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 26:19.2+2:46.11:26.8 (21st)
3:42.1 (12th)
5:25.6 (22nd)
3:50.5 (20th)
6:41.0 (15th)
5:13.2 (15th)
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 26:23.0+2:49.91:21.1 (9th)
3:45.0 (17th)
5:29.7 (23rd)
3:47.0 (15th)
6:42.9 (18th)
5:17.3 (18th)
1988
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
 26:27.0+2:53.91:22.2 (10th)
3:46.0 (18th)
5:23.8 (20th)
3:52.6 (23rd)
6:49.2 (20th)
5:13.2 (15th)
2022
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 26:43.3+3:10.21:24.4 (16th)
3:42.5 (14th)
5:33.2 (25th)
3:48.6 (18th)
6:52.1 (21st)
5:22.5 (21st)
2171
(SLO), PERC Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 26:49.7+3:16.61:26.9 (22nd)
3:55.3 (23rd)
5:23.5 (19th)
3:49.5 (19th)
6:53.7 (22nd)
5:20.8 (20th)
22103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
FRO RACING
 27:16.5+3:43.41:26.3 (20th)
3:54.4 (22nd)
5:24.3 (21st)
3:55.1 (25th)
7:10.9 (25th)
5:25.5 (22nd)
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
UNION VERTICALRACING
 27:21.9+3:48.81:24.5 (17th)
4:12.2 (26th)
5:20.0 (17th)
3:53.4 (24th)
7:02.8 (23rd)
5:29.0 (23rd)
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 28:10.6+4:37.51:29.9 (25th)
3:57.1 (24th)
5:33.1 (24th)
3:52.5 (22nd)
7:08.0 (24th)
6:10.0 (25th)
25106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 28:27.8+4:54.71:28.8 (24th)
4:02.1 (25th)
5:46.8 (26th)
4:11.3 (26th)
7:29.5 (26th)
5:29.3 (24th)
2624
(SLO), FINK Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA
 30:36.5+7:03.41:16.3 (1st)
3:38.2 (9th)
5:04.5 (11th)
3:44.0 (14th)
6:26.7 (8th)
10:26.8 (26th)
DNF27
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS
  1:54.2 (27th)




 
DNF31
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK
  1:54.2 (27th)




 
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 24:23.3---1:20.1 (1st)
3:29.6 (1st)
4:54.1 (1st)
3:29.1 (1st)
6:21.0 (1st)
4:49.4 (1st)
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 24:59.8+0:36.51:21.3 (2nd)
3:36.3 (2nd)
5:06.3 (3rd)
3:35.6 (2nd)
6:21.7 (2nd)
4:58.6 (3rd)
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 25:15.1+0:51.81:23.5 (4th)
3:42.0 (3rd)
5:03.6 (2nd)
3:43.1 (3rd)
6:27.6 (3rd)
4:55.3 (2nd)
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 26:24.5+2:01.21:22.8 (3rd)
3:45.8 (4th)
5:32.6 (6th)
3:54.9 (4th)
6:36.7 (4th)
5:11.7 (6th)
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
 26:56.0+2:32.71:23.6 (5th)
4:19.3 (7th)
5:20.4 (4th)
3:56.3 (5th)
6:47.0 (5th)
5:09.4 (4th)
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL
 27:18.2+2:54.91:25.8 (6th)
3:51.9 (5th)
5:33.9 (7th)
3:58.5 (7th)
7:17.0 (7th)
5:11.1 (5th)
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 27:33.0+3:09.71:36.1 (8th)
3:58.5 (6th)
5:29.4 (5th)
3:58.2 (6th)
7:04.7 (6th)
5:26.1 (7th)
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 29:49.5+5:26.21:34.2 (7th)
4:19.7 (8th)
5:34.3 (8th)
4:43.0 (8th)
8:00.5 (8th)
5:37.8 (8th)
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
BK OPUšTENO
 32:53.3+8:30.01:37.2 (9th)
4:48.4 (9th)
6:44.8 (9th)
4:44.0 (9th)
8:34.2 (9th)
6:24.7 (9th)
DNF102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
BKK GROŽNJAN
  1:54.2 (10th)




 
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 22:52.4---1:15.6 (1st)
3:15.4 (1st)
4:39.4 (1st)
3:24.6 (2nd)
5:53.7 (1st)
4:23.7 (1st)
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
TEAM DORRONG
 23:31.5+0:39.11:17.7 (2nd)
3:23.1 (3rd)
4:41.9 (2nd)
3:30.5 (3rd)
6:02.4 (2nd)
4:35.9 (2nd)
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 23:36.2+0:43.81:19.4 (3rd)
3:23.0 (2nd)
4:49.6 (3rd)
3:19.1 (1st)
6:03.3 (3rd)
4:41.8 (3rd)
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
FRO RACING
 24:46.9+1:54.51:25.8 (6th)
3:32.8 (4th)
4:59.5 (4th)
3:46.0 (5th)
6:16.3 (4th)
4:46.5 (4th)
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 25:56.5+3:04.11:24.9 (5th)
3:45.9 (6th)
5:12.6 (5th)
3:41.8 (4th)
6:44.4 (6th)
5:06.9 (5th)
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 25:56.8+3:04.41:21.9 (4th)
3:41.0 (5th)
5:19.5 (6th)
3:48.7 (6th)
6:36.2 (5th)
5:09.5 (6th)
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 27:57.0+5:04.61:29.5 (7th)
4:03.0 (7th)
5:42.1 (7th)
4:06.1 (7th)
7:07.2 (7th)
5:29.1 (7th)
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 29:29.5+6:37.11:32.7 (8th)
4:14.0 (9th)
5:50.3 (8th)
4:15.2 (8th)
7:40.6 (8th)
5:56.7 (9th)
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
 30:04.6+7:12.21:54.2 (11th)
4:13.8 (8th)
6:00.0 (9th)
4:18.4 (9th)
7:45.5 (9th)
5:52.7 (8th)
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 30:31.3+7:38.91:39.2 (10th)
4:14.1 (10th)
6:08.2 (10th)
4:23.6 (10th)
7:56.4 (10th)
6:09.8 (10th)
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 31:37.0+8:44.61:38.5 (9th)
4:28.7 (11th)
6:08.3 (11th)
4:29.6 (11th)
8:28.5 (11th)
6:23.4 (11th)
DNF116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
ASD MAGLIA NERA
  1:54.2 (11th)




 
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 27:24.4---1:28.6 (1st)
3:56.7 (1st)
5:29.1 (1st)
4:00.9 (1st)
7:06.6 (1st)
5:22.5 (1st)
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 28:36.3+1:11.91:34.6 (2nd)
4:03.8 (3rd)
5:42.2 (2nd)
4:08.8 (2nd)
7:14.8 (2nd)
5:52.1 (3rd)
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 28:52.4+1:28.01:35.7 (3rd)
4:03.6 (2nd)
5:52.6 (3rd)
4:09.5 (3rd)
7:27.6 (3rd)
5:43.4 (2nd)
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
SCOTT CONTESSA
 30:59.8+3:35.41:37.4 (4th)
4:19.9 (4th)
6:21.6 (4th)
4:26.6 (4th)
8:07.2 (4th)
6:07.1 (4th)
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
 34:26.8+7:02.41:44.2 (5th)
4:46.4 (5th)
7:11.9 (5th)
5:03.4 (5th)
8:44.7 (5th)
6:56.2 (5th)