Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
31.12.2014 41. Erfurter Silvesterlauf GER Erfurt Freizeitsportverein Thuringia e.V.
15.11.2014 13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon GER Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
26.10.2014 King of Cross - Crosslauf Erfurt 2014 GER Erfurt prana sports GmbH
25.10.2014 17. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
18.10.2014 8. Schlaubetal Marathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
05.10.2014 24. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GER Masserberg Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
05.10.2014 2. Hennesee Panorama Lauf GER Meschede - Hennesee TriFun Hennesee e.V. / TV Calle e.V.
04.10.2014 7. Radio Euroherz Park&See-Lauf GER Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
04.10.2014 34. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
28.09.2014 35. Wartburglauf GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
28.09.2014 11. Deisterberglauf GER Barsinghausen TSV Kirchdorf
21.09.2014 MTB XC Cup Luxembourg GER Esch-sur-Alzette VU Esch et Terre Rouge Bikers
21.09.2014 Nordhäuser Citylauf GER Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
21.09.2014 3. Benefizlauf Leipzig läuft mit LIFE GER LIFE Forschungszentrum Leipzig Universität Leipzig Medizinische Fakultät Leipziger Forschunsgze
14.09.2014 1. Erfurter Flughafenlauf GER Erfurt LAC Sportmanagement GmbH
13.09.2014 11. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
13.09.2014 7.Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf 2014 GER Auf dem Pummpälzweg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.09.2014 1. Abbel-Lauf des TSV Berkersheim GER Frankfurt Berkersheim TSV Berkheim
06.09.2014 44. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
31.08.2014 5. SRBRuppertus-Skirollerlauf GER Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
31.08.2014 34. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GER Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
30.08.2014 18. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
30.08.2014 Erfurt 1 Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V.
24.08.2014 11. Werraenergie Pleßlauf Einzel GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
16.08.2014 100MeilenBerlin – der Mauerweglauf GER Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
10.08.2014 Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben
12.07.2014 3. Herzog-Georg-Lauf GER Meiningen SSFV Meiningen e.V.
05.07.2014 8. Thüringer ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
29.06.2014 4. DJK Walking-Day GER Lünen-Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
28.06.2014 12. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
28.06.2014 3. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GER Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
21.06.2014 16. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
20.06.2014 24. Sparkassen Sonnenwendlauf GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
15.06.2014 14. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
01.06.2014 2. Erfurter Waldlauf und 14. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
01.06.2014 11. Town&Country Rennsteigquerung 2014 GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
24.05.2014 ERFURT RENNT GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
21.05.2014 2. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
11.05.2014 21. Gothaer Sparkassen-Citylauf GER Gotha LV Gothaer Land
10.05.2014 8. Bödefelder Hollenlauf, 10. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch GER Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
09.05.2014 10. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf "Sport trifft Musik" Powerlauf GER Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
04.05.2014 16. Slusialauf GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
03.05.2014 34. Silberberglauf 2014 GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
02.05.2014 30. Abend-Berg-Lauf GER Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
01.05.2014 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Mittel-OL GER Gotha Boxerg SV Handwerk Erfurt
01.05.2014 20. Hainich-Lauf Mihla GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2014 36. Alteburglauf 2014 GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
27.04.2014 3Türmelauf 2014 GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
26.04.2014 24. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
19.04.2014 11. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
13.04.2014 5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
05.04.2014 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK GER Gotha Marineclub Gotha e.V.
30.03.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 3 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
29.03.2014 6. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
23.02.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 2 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
15.02.2014 8. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
26.01.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 1 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
18.01.2014 5. Leipziger Wintermarathon GER Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V.