Date Event LocationOrganizer 
10.10.2021 Trans-nomad E5: Pedras Blancas - Benasque ESP Benasque Transnomad
10.10.2021 Trailworks Swiss Enduro Series Lötschental SUI Lötschental Swiss Enduro Series
09.10.2021 Trans-nomad E4: Urdiceto - Benasque ESP Benasque Transnomad
08.10.2021 Trans-nomad E3: Espierba - Bielsa ESP Benasque Transnomad
07.10.2021 Trans-nomad E2: Col de la cruz - Bielsa ESP Benasque Transnomad
06.10.2021 Trans-nomad E1: Ampriu-Benasque ESP Benasque Transnomad
03.10.2021 Enduro Grozni CRO Grožnjan BBK Grožnjan
02.10.2021 EWS Kids Tweed Valley GBR Innerleithen Enduro World Series
02.10.2021 GRINDURO! Switzerland SUI Ägerital ELUTION GmbH
26.09.2021 Enduro One Innsbruck AUT Innsbruck BABOONS
19.09.2021 Enduro Challenge GER Winterberg Dirt Masters Festival
19.09.2021 TrailTrophy Bischofsmais GER Bischofsmais Bike Projects GmbH
12.09.2021 Golovec Trails 2021 SLO Ljubljana Športno društvo Golovec trails
11.09.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #6 Ellivuori FIN Ellivuori Funduro Cup Finland
05.09.2021 2⁰ For Enduro ITA Forni di Sopra ASD UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVESI
04.09.2021 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM SUI Davos Klosters Verein Bike Events Davos
29.08.2021 749 Avalanche ITA San Peter al Natisone ASD Team Granzon
29.08.2021 Enduro Series Finland SM4 Juupavaara FIN Juupavaara Enduro Series Finland
29.08.2021 TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass ITA Reschen/Italien ASV Vinschger Oberland
29.08.2021 Enduro Kočevje SLO Kočevje Kolesarsko društvo Melamin
22.08.2021 TVB Trans Varaita Bike ITA Porta di Valle Trans Varaita Bike Team
21.08.2021 BIXS Swiss Enduro Series Lenzerheide SUI Lenzerheide Swiss Enduro Series
15.08.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #5 Saimaa FIN Saimaa Bikepark Funduro Cup Finland
14.08.2021 Himos Epic MTB 2021 FIN Jämsä CC Ilves
29.07.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #4 Ylläs Deluxe FIN Ylläs Funduro Cup Finland
25.07.2021 Krivapete EnduRace ITA San Leonardo ASD Team Granzon
24.07.2021 EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg usp management UG
24.07.2021 Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi FIN Levi Enduro Series Finland
24.07.2021 2. Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
18.07.2021 Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier AUT Petzen/Jamnica MTB Koroška
11.07.2021 TrailTrophy Brandnertal AUT Brand/Vorarlberg Brand Tourismus GmbH
04.07.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #3 Mustavaara FIN Mustavaara Funduro Cup Finland
27.06.2021 TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg GER Sankt Andreasberg/Harz Bike Projects GmbH
27.06.2021 EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO ESP CASTEJON DE SOS PURO PIRINEO
27.06.2021 OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO ESP CASTEJON DE SOS PURO PIRINEO
20.06.2021 Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte FIN Syöte Enduro Series Finland
20.06.2021 Enduro Gorjanci SLO Novo mesto Rekreativno kolesarsko društvo Zverinice
19.06.2021 Urbane Zverine SLO Novo mesto Rekreativno kolesarsko društvo Zverinice
13.06.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #2 Nuuksio SU FIN Nuuksio Funduro Cup Finland
12.06.2021 Funduro Cup 2021 #2 Nuuksio LA FIN Nuuksio Funduro Cup Finland
06.06.2021 Bike Beer Fest Enduro 2021 SLO Ilirska Bistrica GKD Borovci
30.05.2021 Aviano Enduro 2021 ITA Aviano Techno bike
23.05.2021 Finnish Enduro Series SM1 Sappee FIN Sappee Enduro Series Finland
23.05.2021 Kamplc Enduro 2021 SLO Ajdovščina DK Kampelc
10.05.2021 Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021 DEN Knøsvej 5 Trailcup Danmark
08.05.2021 Israel Enduro Series #2 ISR Misgav Israel Enduro Series
03.04.2021 Israel Enduro Series #1 ISR Mishmar Haemek Israel Enduro Series
02.04.2021 Pedalhounds R1 - Land of Nod GBR Land of Nod SPORTident UK