Datum Link zum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
17.09.2017 10. Wartburg-Staffel GERMANY Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
10.09.2017 Erkner Triathlon GERMANY Erkner SportPlus Production
10.09.2017 Klosterlauf - Thüringen Trail 2017 GERMANY Kloster Anrode Andy Groß
09.09.2017 Thüringen Pokal 2017 und TRL GERMANY Heyda SV TU Ilmenau
09.09.2017 2. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GERMANY Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.
09.09.2017 Erkner Swim & Run GERMANY Erkner SportPlus Production
03.09.2017 24h - Deutsche Meisterschaft der DUV GERMANY Gotha Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.
03.09.2017 9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GERMANY Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
03.09.2017 Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg GERMANY Kirchheim RSV Bad Hersfeld
02.09.2017 47. Brockenlauf GERMANY Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
02.09.2017 RENNSTEIGRIDE GERMANY Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
26.08.2017 Race 2Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GERMANY Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Race 1Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GERMANY Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Enduro One - Ochsenkopf GERMANY Warmensteinach | Fleckl Baboons GmbH
26.08.2017 21. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
26.08.2017 Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GERMANY Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
19.08.2017 4. Erfurt Marathon GERMANY Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
19.08.2017 19. Schöninger MTB-Cup GERMANY Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
13.08.2017 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GERMANY Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
13.08.2017 28. Karbener Stadtlauf GERMANY Klein-Karben Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.
12.08.2017 Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GERMANY Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
06.08.2017 14. Asklepios Tritrekk GERMANY Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
29.07.2017 29. Ohratalsperrenlauf GERMANY Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
08.07.2017 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GERMANY Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
01.07.2017 11. thüringenULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
25.06.2017 7. Lindenblütencross GERMANY Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben
25.06.2017 22. Weinberg-OL GERMANY Wörrstadt TGM Budenheim
25.06.2017 14. Rennsteig-Querung GERMANY Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
24.06.2017 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon GERMANY Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
24.06.2017 19. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
18.06.2017 17. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
18.06.2017 TrailTrophy Harz GERMANY Hahnenklee Bike Projects
11.06.2017 5.Erfurter Waldlauf und 17.Thüringer Frauenlauf GERMANY Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
10.06.2017 Erfurt rennt 2017 GERMANY Erfurt Uni Erfurt
10.06.2017 Südeichsfeldlauf GERMANY Diedorf Gemeinde Südeichsfeld
27.05.2017 Enduro One - Aschau GERMANY Aschau Baboons GmbH
24.05.2017 5. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
21.05.2017 Bikefestival Ulm GERMANY Ulm, Science Park III DAV Ulm und SSV Ulm 1846 MTB Schammental
10.05.2017 3. Erfurter Campuslauf Einzel GERMANY Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
07.05.2017 8. Inselsberg Radjagd GERMANY Moorgrund, Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.05.2017 19. Slusialauf 2017 „Zur Eisernen Hand“ GERMANY Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
06.05.2017 37. Silberberglauf GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
06.05.2017 Enduro One - Frammersbach GERMANY Frammersbach Baboons GmbH / MSF Frammersbach
05.05.2017 39. Alteburglauf GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2017 23. Hainich-Lauf GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2017 3Türmelauf GERMANY Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
30.04.2017 Wartburg Enduro GERMANY Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
29.04.2017 27. Arnstädter Citylauf GERMANY Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
15.04.2017 14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GERMANY Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
01.04.2017 9. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GERMANY Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
01.04.2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle GERMANY Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
26.03.2017 3.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
25.03.2017 Frühjahrscross im Steigerwald GERMANY Erfurt ASV Erfurt
18.03.2017 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Orientierungslauf Mittelstrecke GERMANY Erfurt SV Handwerk Erfurt
19.02.2017 2.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
12.02.2017 11. Kristall-Marathon GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
29.01.2017 1.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
22.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 Long GERMANY Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
21.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 WRE Sprint GERMANY Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
15.01.2017 8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GERMANY Günthersleben-Sportplatz SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V