Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
05.11.2017 LEGEND OF CROSS GER Mühlberg prana sports GmbH
29.10.2017 SUPERMarathon GER Lutherstammort Möhra Pummpälzweg e.V.
28.10.2017 Hessische Meisterschaft Orientierungslauf Klassik GER Eppstein (Taunus) Skizunft Wiesbaden
28.10.2017 HIKINGMarathon GER Lutherstammort Möhra Pummpälzweg e.V.
15.10.2017 12.Walk in Herne GER Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
07.10.2017 Enduro One - Wipperfürth GER Wipperfürth | Bergisches Land Baboons GmbH
03.10.2017 7. Bad Königer OL GER Bad König TSG Bad König
01.10.2017 37. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
01.10.2017 27. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GER Masserberg GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
24.09.2017 bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
23.09.2017 bewegungsWELTEN enduro GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
17.09.2017 3. Technical Enduro Race GER Thalheim | Erzgebirge MSC - Thalheim e.V.
17.09.2017 10. Wartburg-Staffel GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
10.09.2017 Erkner Triathlon GER Erkner SportPlus Production
10.09.2017 Klosterlauf - Thüringen Trail 2017 GER Kloster Anrode Andy Groß
09.09.2017 Thüringen Pokal 2017 und TRL GER Heyda SV TU Ilmenau
09.09.2017 2. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.
09.09.2017 Erkner Swim & Run GER Erkner SportPlus Production
03.09.2017 24h - Deutsche Meisterschaft der DUV GER Gotha Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.
03.09.2017 9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
03.09.2017 Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg GER Kirchheim RSV Bad Hersfeld
02.09.2017 47. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
02.09.2017 RENNSTEIGRIDE GER Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
26.08.2017 Race 2Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Race 1Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Enduro One - Ochsenkopf GER Warmensteinach | Fleckl Baboons GmbH
26.08.2017 21. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
26.08.2017 Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
19.08.2017 4. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
19.08.2017 19. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
13.08.2017 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
13.08.2017 28. Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.
12.08.2017 Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
06.08.2017 14. Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
29.07.2017 29. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
08.07.2017 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
01.07.2017 11. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
25.06.2017 7. Lindenblütencross GER Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben
25.06.2017 22. Weinberg-OL GER Wörrstadt TGM Budenheim
25.06.2017 14. Rennsteig-Querung GER Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
24.06.2017 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
24.06.2017 19. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
18.06.2017 17. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
18.06.2017 TrailTrophy Harz GER Hahnenklee Bike Projects
11.06.2017 5.Erfurter Waldlauf und 17.Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
10.06.2017 Erfurt rennt 2017 GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
10.06.2017 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf Gemeinde Südeichsfeld
27.05.2017 Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau Baboons GmbH
24.05.2017 5. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
21.05.2017 Bikefestival Ulm GER Ulm, Science Park III DAV Ulm und SSV Ulm 1846 MTB Schammental
10.05.2017 3. Erfurter Campuslauf Einzel GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
07.05.2017 8. Inselsberg Radjagd GER Moorgrund, Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.05.2017 19. Slusialauf 2017 „Zur Eisernen Hand“ GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
06.05.2017 37. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
06.05.2017 Enduro One - Frammersbach GER Frammersbach Baboons GmbH / MSF Frammersbach
05.05.2017 39. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2017 23. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2017 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
30.04.2017 Wartburg Enduro GER Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
29.04.2017 27. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
15.04.2017 14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
01.04.2017 9. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
01.04.2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
26.03.2017 3.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
25.03.2017 Frühjahrscross im Steigerwald GER Erfurt ASV Erfurt
18.03.2017 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Orientierungslauf Mittelstrecke GER Erfurt SV Handwerk Erfurt
19.02.2017 2.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
12.02.2017 11. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
29.01.2017 1.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
22.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 Long GER Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
21.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 WRE Sprint GER Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
15.01.2017 8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GER Günthersleben-Sportplatz SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V